1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sparta | 0:3 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
Lada | 3:1 | Sparta | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
Metall | 0:1 | Amkar | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
7.500 · Sergey Mostovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Sokol | 5:2 | Metall | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
14.000 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
72' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
Nosta | 2:2 | Sochi | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
8.000 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
54' | ||||
57' | 2:2 | |||
Lokomo | 1:3 | G-G Iz | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
5.500 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
51' | ||||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Volgar | 1:0 | Arsena | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
SHNK | 1:0 | Torped | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
10.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Rubin | 4:0 | Balt. | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
6.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Krista | 2:1 | Tomsk | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2000
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol | 21 | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Torpedo-ZiL | 22 | 15 | 45 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 22 | 21 | 42 | |
4 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 22 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | 8 | 37 | |
6 | Kristall | 22 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | L. Chita | 22 | 3 | 31 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | Zhemchuzhina | 21 | 0 | 30 | |
10 | Amkar Perm | 22 | 3 | 30 | |
11 | Arsenal Tula | 22 | 3 | 29 | |
12 | Baltika | 22 | -7 | 28 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 22 | 0 | 28 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom | 21 | 4 | 27 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | -5 | 26 | |
16 | Nosta | 22 | -5 | 24 | |
17 | Met. Lipetsk | 22 | -9 | 22 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 22 | -16 | 21 | |
19 | Sp.-Chukotka | 22 | -38 | 16 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 22 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...