1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 16 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Sodovi | 0:2 | Bryans (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(5.) Nosta | 0:0 | Avanga (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Dmitri Popov |
(11.) Ural | 3:0 | Metall (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) KamAZ | 3:0 | Salyut (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(1.) SHNK | 1:0 | Mashuk (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Mordov | 1:0 | SKA Ro (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Teksti | 4:1 | Alania (19.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
2:1 | 49' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
57' | ||||
70' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Torped | 2:0 | SKA-En (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Georgi Maramygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(22.) MZK | 1:3 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(10.) Balt. | 2:2 | Zvezda (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2007
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | 21 | 40 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 15 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | KamAZ | 15 | 19 | 29 | |
4 | Sibir | 15 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
7 | Nosta | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
8 | Salyut Belgorod | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Ural | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | Baltika | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
11 | Anzhi | 15 | -2 | 22 | |
12 | Mordovia | 15 | -7 | 20 | |
13 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 15 | 4 | 19 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 15 | -3 | 16 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
17 | Mashuk | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 15 | -15 | 13 | |
19 | Alania | 16 | -9 | 13 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 15 | -7 | 11 | |
21 | Sodovik | 15 | -13 | 10 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 16 | -21 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...