1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA-En | 2:0 | Metall (14.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Zvezda | 1:0 | Sibir (5.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
3.400 sold out · Anton Shiposha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(13.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Terek (4.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Reznikov |
(15.) Alania | 0:1 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
86' | ||||
90' | ||||
(1.) SHNK | 2:1 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Salyut | 1:0 | Anzhi (3.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) Mashuk | 0:2 | Torped (8.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Dmitri Bereznev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(22.) Avanga | 1:0 | Ural (11.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Teksti | 0:0 | Mordov (18.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Turbin |
(7.) Bryans | 1:0 | MZK (19.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Nosta | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Terek Grozny | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Anzhi | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | Baltika | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Sibir | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | KamAZ | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Ural | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Met-Kuz | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | Alania | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
16 | Mashuk | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
18 | Avangard Kursk | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | Mordovia | 8 | -9 | 7 | |
20 | Sodovik | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
21 | Tekstilshchik | 9 | -6 | 5 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 9 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...