1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Luch | 0:0 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Denis Mareev |
(15.) SKA-En | 0:0 | Kuban (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Sergeev |
(16.) Rotor | 1:2 | Ural (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(19.) Volgar | 2:0 | Irtysh (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FK Niz | 2:0 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Krsndr | 2:1 | SHNK (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
50' | ||||
71' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Mordov | 2:1 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Sochi | 2:1 | Bryans (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
(14.) Avanga | 2:1 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.800 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Salyut | 0:0 | Volga (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis |
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Zhemchuzhina | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Krasnodar | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Khimki | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Mordovia | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | KamAZ | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | FK Novgorod | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Volga NN | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | Irtysh Omsk | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Baltika | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | Dinamo S-Pb | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...