1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sibir | 1:0 | Metall (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 2:2 | SKA-En (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Ufa | 2:1 | SHNK (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Volgar | 3:2 | Petrot (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rotor | 0:1 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
9.500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimki | 1:2 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Salyut | 1:1 | Torped (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 0:2 | Ural (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.100 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 12 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Ural | 13 | 16 | 25 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 12 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | Ufa | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 12 | -1 | 20 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | -2 | 18 | |
8 | Sibir | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Baltika | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Enisey | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | Volgar | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Petrotrest | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Met-Kuz | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | -7 | 10 | |
17 | Khimki | 12 | -8 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...