1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) USC Ro | 2:1 | UFCSPA (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Mehmet Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SV Glo | 2:0 | ASV Sc (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
360 · Gabriel Gmeiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SK Kor | 2:0 | SCO (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SVWT | 1:2 | WNSC (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Johann Usrael | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(15.) ASK Ko | 2:0 | SV Hai (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Hamid Topuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) USV-SW | 1:1 | SV Lan (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) SKN II | 4:2 | SCZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Jakob Hochgatterer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) Retz | 1:2 | SCUK (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:20 PM
|
||||
300 · Alexander Strauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
88' | ||||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 16 | 18 | 36 | |
2 | Schrems | 16 | 16 | 32 | |
3 | Gloggnitz | 16 | 15 | 32* | |
4 | Kilb | 16 | 16 | 29 | |
5 | SC Ortmann | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Wiener Neustadt | 16 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | Zwettl | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | SC Retz | 16 | 5 | 23 | |
9 | St. Peter/Au | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Rohrbach/G. | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 16 | -9 | 20 | |
12 | Langenrohr | 16 | -9 | 18 | |
13 | Kottingbrunn | 16 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Scheiblingkir. | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 16 | -11 | 13 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 16 | -41 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...