1. Liga Classic group 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 176 Players 44.3%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete 1. Liga Classic group 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Naters | 1:0 | Lausanne II (12.) | ||||
(15.) US Terre Sainte | 1:5 | Vevey-Sports (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Echallens | 2:1 | FC Monthey (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 1:3 | Chaux-de-Fonds (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS Chênois | 2:1 | Yverdon II U21 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Grand-Saconnex | 4:2 | Meyrin FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Coffrane | 1:1 | Pully Football (8.) | ||||
(16.) FC Portalban | 1:8 | FC Sion U21 (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/238:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vevey-Sports | 1:2 | FC Coffrane (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Sion U21 | 2:2 | Grand-Saconnex (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Yverdon II U21 | 3:0 | US Terre Sainte (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:0 | Lausanne II (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Monthey | 0:1 | FC Naters (4.) | ||||
(2.) FC Echallens | 4:2 | Pully Football (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 3:2 | FC Portalban (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Meyrin FC | 0:2 | CS Chênois (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lausanne II | 3:1 | FC Monthey (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Naters | 3:2 | Pully Football (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CS Chênois | 4:1 | FC Sion U21 (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Coffrane | 0:5 | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | ||||
Wed 8/23/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 0:3 | Vevey-Sports (5.) | ||||
(13.) FC Portalban | 2:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grand-Saconnex | 2:1 | Sarraz-Eclépens (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/238:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Terre Sainte | 4:1 | Meyrin FC (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/23/238:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lausanne II | 5:0 | Pully Football (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 1:1 | CS Chênois (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sion U21 | 3:0 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon II U21 | 3:3 | FC Echallens (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:2 | FC Monthey (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vevey-Sports | 2:2 | FC Naters (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Meyrin FC | 0:0 | FC Coffrane (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Portalban | 2:2 | Grand-Saconnex (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Terre Sainte | 1:0 | Sarraz-Eclépens (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lausanne II | 1:0 | Vevey-Sports (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Echallens | 3:4 | Meyrin FC (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC Naters | 1:4 | Yverdon II U21 (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC Monthey | 1:1 | Pully Football (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CS Chênois | 3:1 | FC Portalban (14.) | ||||
(2.) Grand-Saconnex | 4:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Coffrane | 3:1 | FC Sion U21 (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 1:2 | FC Coffrane (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Yverdon II U21 | 1:2 | Lausanne II (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:0 | Pully Football (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Meyrin FC | 6:1 | FC Naters (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vevey-Sports | 1:0 | FC Monthey (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 4:2 | CS Chênois (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Sion U21 | 5:1 | FC Echallens (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Portalban | 2:0 | US Terre Sainte (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lausanne II | 0:0 | Meyrin FC (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 1:3 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Naters | 0:2 | FC Sion U21 (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC Monthey | 0:0 | Yverdon II U21 (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Echallens | 2:0 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | ||||
(16.) Pully Football | 3:3 | Vevey-Sports (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Coffrane | 0:0 | FC Portalban (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/238:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) CS Chênois | 1:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/238:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 0:3 | Vevey-Sports (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 0:1 | FC Naters (8.) | ||||
(3.) FC Sion U21 | 0:0 | Lausanne II (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Meyrin FC | 1:1 | FC Monthey (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CS Chênois | 3:1 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 1:1 | FC Coffrane (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pully Football | 1:3 | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Portalban | 2:0 | FC Echallens (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 0:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lausanne II | 5:1 | Sarraz-Eclépens (15.) | ||||
(16.) Pully Football | 1:2 | Meyrin FC (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Monthey | 2:2 | FC Sion U21 (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Naters | 3:0 | FC Portalban (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | Grand-Saconnex (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vevey-Sports | 3:0 | Yverdon II U21 (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Coffrane | 2:4 | CS Chênois (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sion U21 | 4:0 | Pully Football (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 3:1 | FC Coffrane (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 0:1 | Yverdon II U21 (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Meyrin FC | 1:0 | Vevey-Sports (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Chênois | 0:1 | FC Echallens (9.) | ||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 3:1 | FC Naters (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 1:2 | FC Monthey (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Portalban | 1:4 | Lausanne II (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pully Football | 2:0 | Sarraz-Eclépens (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lausanne II | 0:2 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 0:0 | FC Portalban (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Echallens | 3:1 | US Terre Sainte (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Naters | 3:1 | CS Chênois (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Yverdon II U21 | 2:2 | Meyrin FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Vevey-Sports | 0:0 | FC Sion U21 (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Coffrane | 3:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Sion U21 | 4:1 | Yverdon II U21 (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 1:1 | FC Naters (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:1 | Meyrin FC (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 2:0 | Vevey-Sports (7.) | ||||
(4.) CS Chênois | 2:2 | Lausanne II (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 2:1 | FC Monthey (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Coffrane | 0:2 | FC Echallens (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Portalban | 2:0 | Pully Football (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vevey-Sports | 0:1 | FC Portalban (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pully Football | 4:3 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Naters | 2:3 | FC Coffrane (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/238:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lausanne II | 2:1 | US Terre Sainte (15.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/238:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 2:1 | Yverdon II U21 (9.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:3 | FC Echallens (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 0:0 | CS Chênois (5.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Sion U21 | 2:1 | Meyrin FC (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Terre Sainte | 0:1 | FC Monthey (13.) | ||||
(3.) FC Echallens | 1:0 | FC Naters (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lausanne II | 6:0 | FC Coffrane (11.) | ||||
(6.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 6:0 | FC Sion U21 (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Meyrin FC | 2:1 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | ||||
(5.) CS Chênois | 2:2 | Pully Football (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 3:2 | Vevey-Sports (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Portalban | 2:2 | Yverdon II U21 (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sion U21 | 2:2 | Sarraz-Eclépens (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pully Football | 1:3 | US Terre Sainte (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lausanne II | 2:0 | FC Echallens (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Meyrin FC | 0:0 | FC Portalban (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vevey-Sports | 1:1 | CS Chênois (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 1:3 | FC Coffrane (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Naters | 3:3 | Chaux-de-Fonds (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/248:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Yverdon II U21 | 2:0 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sion U21 | 4:2 | FC Portalban (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 1:2 | FC Echallens (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Meyrin FC | 0:2 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
(16.) Pully Football | 1:1 | FC Coffrane (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vevey-Sports | 2:0 | US Terre Sainte (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lausanne II | 3:1 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon II U21 | 3:2 | CS Chênois (6.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/238:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 3:2 | Sarraz-Eclépens (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grand-Saconnex | 0:0 | FC Sion U21 (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Terre Sainte | 0:1 | Yverdon II U21 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pully Football | 1:1 | FC Echallens (4.) | ||||
(6.) CS Chênois | 3:2 | Meyrin FC (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lausanne II | 2:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Naters | 1:1 | FC Monthey (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Coffrane | 1:0 | Vevey-Sports (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Portalban | 0:3 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pully Football | 1:5 | FC Naters (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:2 | FC Portalban (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yverdon II U21 | 4:0 | FC Coffrane (7.) | ||||
(12.) Meyrin FC | 1:1 | US Terre Sainte (15.) | ||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 3:0 | Lausanne II (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vevey-Sports | 3:2 | FC Echallens (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sion U21 | 1:1 | CS Chênois (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 0:4 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) US Terre Sainte | 2:3 | FC Sion U21 (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Echallens | 2:2 | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | ||||
(16.) Pully Football | 2:2 | Lausanne II (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Naters | 0:0 | Vevey-Sports (8.) | ||||
(6.) CS Chênois | 1:1 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | ||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 2:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | ||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 3:0 | FC Portalban (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Coffrane | 6:3 | Meyrin FC (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Portalban | 0:0 | CS Chênois (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/244:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:1 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sion U21 | 7:0 | FC Coffrane (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/247:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yverdon II U21 | 2:1 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
(8.) Vevey-Sports | 1:1 | Lausanne II (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 1:0 | US Terre Sainte (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pully Football | 0:1 | FC Monthey (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Meyrin FC | 2:0 | FC Echallens (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pully Football | 1:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 1:3 | FC Sion U21 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 0:2 | Vevey-Sports (7.) | ||||
(8.) CS Chênois | 2:3 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lausanne II | 1:0 | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Terre Sainte | 3:3 | FC Portalban (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Naters | 3:1 | Meyrin FC (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Coffrane | 3:0 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Portalban | 1:1 | FC Coffrane (7.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/247:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sion U21 | 1:2 | FC Naters (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vevey-Sports | 3:1 | Pully Football (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 1:1 | FC Echallens (9.) | ||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 1:0 | US Terre Sainte (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 0:1 | CS Chênois (6.) | ||||
(10.) Meyrin FC | 1:0 | Lausanne II (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/247:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yverdon II U21 | 3:0 | FC Monthey (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yverdon II U21 | 0:1 | Pully Football (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Terre Sainte | 1:1 | CS Chênois (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Naters | 0:1 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | ||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 4:2 | Meyrin FC (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC Echallens | 3:2 | FC Portalban (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vevey-Sports | 1:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lausanne II | 1:3 | FC Sion U21 (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Coffrane | 1:2 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yverdon II U21 | 2:2 | Vevey-Sports (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Sion U21 | 0:1 | FC Monthey (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:0 | US Terre Sainte (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Meyrin FC | 3:2 | Pully Football (15.) | ||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 1:0 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS Chênois | 2:2 | FC Coffrane (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 3:2 | Lausanne II (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Portalban | 3:2 | FC Naters (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lausanne II | 2:2 | FC Portalban (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Monthey | 2:2 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Naters | 1:1 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | CS Chênois (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vevey-Sports | 4:1 | Meyrin FC (11.) | ||||
(15.) Pully Football | 2:7 | FC Sion U21 (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Yverdon II U21 | 4:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/248:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Coffrane | 2:2 | US Terre Sainte (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/25/247:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 4:1 | FC Coffrane (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Terre Sainte | 4:6 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Meyrin FC | 1:0 | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 1:2 | Lausanne II (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS Chênois | 2:1 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Sion U21 | 0:2 | Vevey-Sports (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 2:0 | Pully Football (15.) | ||||
(13.) FC Portalban | 0:5 | FC Monthey (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/248:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yverdon II U21 | 4:2 | FC Sion U21 (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vevey-Sports | 5:0 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Monthey | 0:2 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
(8.) FC Naters | 6:1 | US Terre Sainte (16.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 4:0 | FC Coffrane (10.) | ||||
(9.) Meyrin FC | 4:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lausanne II | 1:1 | CS Chênois (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pully Football | 4:2 | FC Portalban (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/248:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Terre Sainte | 1:3 | Lausanne II (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Portalban | 0:5 | Vevey-Sports (4.) | ||||
(9.) Meyrin FC | 2:1 | FC Sion U21 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grand-Saconnex | 3:1 | Pully Football (15.) | ||||
(3.) Yverdon II U21 | 4:0 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | ||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 3:3 | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS Chênois | 5:2 | FC Monthey (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Coffrane | 1:2 | FC Naters (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Naters | 4:2 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Monthey | 4:1 | US Terre Sainte (16.) | ||||
(15.) Pully Football | 1:0 | CS Chênois (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sion U21 | 6:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (12.) | ||||
(4.) Vevey-Sports | 2:0 | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | ||||
(10.) FC Coffrane | 0:1 | Lausanne II (2.) | ||||
(14.) Sarraz-Eclépens | 0:2 | Meyrin FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Yverdon II U21 | 5:0 | FC Portalban (13.) |
30.Matchday