2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 524
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Nigde | 0:0 | Kocael (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) Ankara | 0:1 | Manisa (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(8.) Hekimo | 1:2 | Usak S (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Selim Özen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Ergene | 1:0 | Corum (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Turan Timuroglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(3.) 24 Erz | 2:0 | Hacett (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Inegöl | 2:2 | Afyon (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
İlker Yasin Avcı | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(9.) Amed | 2:1 | Gümüsh (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Kahram | 2:2 | Zongul (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Sancak | 1:3 | Sariye (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Burak Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa FK | 7 | 20 | 19 | |
2 | 24 Erzincanspor | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | Sariyer | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Sancaktepe FK | 7 | 12 | 14 | |
5 | Usak Spor | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Amed SK | 7 | -3 | 12 | |
7 | Kocaelispor | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Ankara Demir | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
9 | Hekimoglu | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
10 | Kahramanmaras | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Corum FK | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Ergene Velimese | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Z. Kömürspor | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Afyonspor | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | Hacettepe | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Nigde Anadolu | 7 | -11 | 5 | |
17 | Inegölspor | 7 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | Gümüshanespor | 7 | -6 | 2 | |
19 | Sanliurfaspor | 6 | -21 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...