2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Warta | 3:0 | Gornik (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
(9.) Blekit | 0:2 | Chrobr (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Tomasz Tobiański | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(17.) Jarota | 3:1 | Calisi (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
458 · Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Zagleb | 4:2 | Ruch Z (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) Bytovi | 3:1 | Gryf W (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Wojciech Krzton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
(14.) Ostrov | 3:2 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Artur Ciecierski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) Raków | 3:1 | UKP Zi (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maciej Lewicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Odra | 1:1 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) Gornik | 0:0 | Rozwój (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Piotr Idzik |
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 25 | 26 | 48 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 25 | 20 | 45 | |
3 | Z. Sosnowiec | 25 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Gornik W. | 25 | 4 | 41 | |
5 | Warta Poznan | 25 | 8 | 40 | |
6 | Rozwój Katowice | 25 | 6 | 39 | |
7 | Polonia Bytom | 25 | 8 | 35 | |
8 | Raków | 25 | 0 | 35 | |
9 | Gryf Wejherowo | 25 | 5 | 33 | |
10 | Blekitni | 25 | 5 | 32 | |
11 | Ruch Zd. | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
12 | Ostrovia 1909 | 25 | -5 | 32 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 25 | -1 | 31 | |
14 | Odra Opole | 25 | -5 | 31 | |
15 | Calisia | 25 | -14 | 27 | |
16 | UKP Zielona Góra | 25 | -13 | 25 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 25 | -23 | 23 | |
18 | Gornik Polk. | 25 | -32 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...