2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Sokol | 2:0 | Lech P (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
745 · Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Wigry | 2:1 | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Chojni | 4:2 | Pogon (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
806 · Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 77' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(10.) Stal R | 2:1 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
918 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) KKS 19 | 2:0 | Blekit (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
515 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Bytovi | 2:0 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 7:46 PM
|
||||
340 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Lublin | 1:2 | Znicz (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 7:50 PM
|
||||
3.554 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Sl. II | 0:1 | Skra C (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(12.) Hutnik | 3:2 | GKS Ka (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
246 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 46' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojniczanka | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Sokol Ostroda | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Wigry Suwalki | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Garbarnia | - | - | 0 | |
11 | GKS Katowice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Motor Lublin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Gornik Polk. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Lech Poznan II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Olimpia Grudz. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Blekitni | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 | -2 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...