2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) GKS Ja | 1:0 | Kotwic (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
685 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(17.) Sl. II | 2:0 | KKS 19 (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
64' | ||||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Siarka | 1:3 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.364 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) Hutnik | 1:0 | Garbar (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Marek Opalinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) Znicz | 1:2 | Lublin (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
422 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45' | ||||
45+2' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(7.) Pulawy | 1:0 | Olimpi (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
636 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
37' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) OKS | 4:0 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.609 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Lech P | 2:2 | Gornik (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(11.) Raduni | 1:1 | Lubin (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pol. Warsaw | 26 | 16 | 48 | |
2 | Kotwica | 26 | 11 | 45 | |
3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 26 | 14 | 44 | |
4 | Znicz Pruszkow | 26 | 8 | 44 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 26 | 14 | 43 | |
6 | Wisla Pulawy | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 26 | 9 | 41 | |
8 | Motor Lublin | 26 | 6 | 40 | |
9 | Lech Poznan II | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
10 | GKS Jastrzebie | 26 | -5 | 34 | |
11 | Radunia Stezyca | 26 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | Pogon Siedlce | 26 | -6 | 33 | |
13 | Hutnik Krakow | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 26 | -9 | 27 | |
15 | Lubin II | 26 | -23 | 27 | |
16 | Gornik Polk. | 26 | -7 | 26 | |
17 | Garbarnia | 26 | -9 | 26 | |
18 | Siarka T. | 26 | -17 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...