2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Hutnik | 0:1 | Znicz (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Marek Opalinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 0:1 | GKS Ja (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
821 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(2.) Kotwic | 1:1 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Pulawy | 3:1 | Lech P (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
905 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
47' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Garbar | 3:1 | Gornik (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Raduni | 0:0 | OKS (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Piotr Idzik |
(1.) Poloni | 1:1 | Lublin (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.053 · Pawel Malec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Siarka | 1:0 | Sl. II (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
726 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Lubin | 4:3 | KKS 19 (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
392 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pol. Warsaw | 34 | 21 | 65 | |
2 | Znicz Pruszkow | 34 | 12 | 59 | |
3 | Kotwica | 34 | 12 | 59 | |
4 | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 19 | 57 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 18 | 56 | |
6 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 15 | 55 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 34 | 18 | 54 | |
8 | Pogon Siedlce | 34 | -1 | 48 | |
9 | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 4 | 47 | |
10 | GKS Jastrzebie | 34 | -4 | 47 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 34 | -15 | 42 | |
12 | Hutnik Krakow | 34 | -7 | 40 | |
13 | Radunia Stezyca | 34 | -10 | 39 | |
14 | Lubin II | 34 | -24 | 38 | |
15 | Gornik Polk. | 34 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | Siarka T. | 34 | -20 | 33 | |
17 | Garbarnia | 34 | -13 | 32 | |
18 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 34 | -19 | 31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...