3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Yeni M | 5:1 | Yomra (15.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kadir Sağlam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) Nevseh | 3:2 | EsEs (17.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
(2.) Beledi | 3:0 | Karakö (5.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Turtay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) 52 Ord | 2:1 | Amasya (8.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Ecevit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Catalc | 2:0 | Agri 1 (13.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Berk Sipahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Elazig | 0:4 | Karsiy (7.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
(16.) Edirne | 6:2 | Sile Y (18.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Gültekin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
43' | 5:0 | |||
59' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 73' | |||
6:2 | 82' | |||
(3.) Beledi | 4:1 | 1954 K (14.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
18' | ||||
43' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) 1922 K | 4:1 | Hacett (12.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Selim Özbek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 34 | 28 | 68 | |
2 | Bld Derince | 34 | 27 | 66 | |
3 | Bld Kütahya | 34 | 18 | 65 | |
4 | 52 Orduspor FK | 34 | 20 | 64 | |
5 | Nevsehir Bld | 34 | 12 | 58 | |
6 | Karaköprü Bld | 34 | 12 | 56 | |
7 | Karsiyaka | 34 | 16 | 54 | |
8 | Catalcaspor | 34 | 1 | 44 | |
9 | Amasyaspor FK | 34 | -3 | 44 | |
10 | Elazigspor | 34 | -9 | 42 | |
11 | 1922 Konya | 34 | -5 | 41 | |
12 | Hacettepe 1945 | 34 | -9 | 36 | |
13 | Agri 1970 Spor | 34 | -16 | 36 | |
14 | Edirnespor | 34 | -10 | 35 | |
15 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 34 | -10 | 35 | |
16 | Yomra Spor | 34 | -6 | 34 | |
17 | Eskisehirspor | 34 | -30 | 26 | |
18 | Sile Yildiz | 34 | -36 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...