3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 30 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Oyak-R | 0:3 | Kirkla | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Muhammet Başkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Yimpas | 0:4 | Kahram | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Özer Bektas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
Keciör | 0:1 | Yeni I | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Demir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Orhang | 3:0 | Erzuru | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
Ispart | 1:4 | Anadol | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Alper Ulusoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
81' | ||||
87' | 1:4 | |||
Afyonk | 5:1 | Batman | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
Altino | 2:1 | Yalisp | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Esref Sari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
89' | ||||
Darica | 2:1 | Gümüsh | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ibrahim Halil Ileri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Beykoz | 3:1 | Sivas | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Bilal Kunt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirklarelispor | 30 | 35 | 67 | |
2 | Afyonkarahisar | 30 | 35 | 63 | |
3 | Gümüshanespor | 30 | 21 | 58 | |
4 | Orhangazispor | 30 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Altinordu | 30 | 26 | 55 | |
6 | Darica GB | 30 | 15 | 54 | |
7 | Oyak Renaultspor | 30 | 25 | 52 | |
8 | A. Üsküdar 1908 | 30 | 14 | 49 | |
9 | Sivas Dört Eylül | 30 | 18 | 48 | |
10 | Yeni Iskenderun | 30 | 13 | 47 | |
11 | Batman Petrol | 30 | -5 | 35 | |
12 | Yalispor | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
13 | Kahramanmaras | 30 | -4 | 33 | |
14 | K.Ören Sportif | 30 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Yimpas Yozgat | 30 | -21 | 27 | |
16 | Beykozspor | 30 | -43 | 23 | |
17 | Ispartaspor | 30 | -46 | 16 | |
18 | Erzurumspor | 30 | -90 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...