3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Eynesi | 2:0 | Ofspor (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Abdulbaki Ayyildiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Kirikk | 2:3 | Gümüsh (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Neslihan Muratdagi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
54' | ||||
1:2 | 62' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(9.) Bulvar | 1:2 | Igdir (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Gökhan Özbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Ayvali | 4:1 | Bayram (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Alanya | 2:1 | Ordusp (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(11.) Ergene | 0:2 | Karama (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Önder Turgay Demirdak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(16.) 23 Ela | 2:2 | Darica (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Celal Bayrakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Kahram | 0:1 | Turgut (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mikail Cihangir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaman FK | 8 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Alanya Kestel | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Eynesil Bld | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Igdir FK | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Kusadasispor | 7 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Turgutluspor | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Orduspor 1967 | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Bulvarspor | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Bayrampasa | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
11 | Ergene Velimese | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Gümüshanespor | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Büyük Anadolu | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Ofspor | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | 23 Elazig FK | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | Kahramanmaras | 8 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | Darica GB | 7 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...