3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 20 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ruch | 0:3 | Znicz | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
RKS Ra | 0:0 | Sokol | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Jagiel | 5:0 | Wasil. | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Blonia | 0:3 | Concor | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
46' | ||||
0:3 | 63' | |||
Kutno | 2:1 | Huraga | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Lechia | 0:0 | Bron | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
57' | ||||
GKS W. | 0:4 | Ursus | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity |
Olimpi | 2:1 | Legia | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Pogon | 1:0 | Swit N | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Poloni | 0:1 | Unia | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
Pelika | 1:2 | Legion | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2021
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Karol Sokol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 20 | 30 | 48 | |
2 | Legionovia | 20 | 12 | 39 | |
3 | Znicz Biala P. | 20 | 14 | 37 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 20 | 13 | 36 | |
5 | Jagiellonia II | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 20 | 13 | 34 | |
7 | Pol. Warsaw | 20 | 12 | 34 | |
8 | Legia II | 20 | 10 | 31 |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 20 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | KS Kutno | 20 | 0 | 30 | |
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
4 | Blonianka | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | RKS Radomsko | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
6 | GKS Wikielec | 20 | -13 | 25 | |
7 | C. Elblag | 20 | -2 | 24 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 20 | -4 | 22 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 20 | -13 | 21 | |
10 | Lechia Tomaszow | 20 | -22 | 21 | |
11 | Ruch W.M. | 20 | -18 | 17 | |
12 | Huragan Morag | 20 | -15 | 16 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 20 | -13 | 15 | |
14 | KS Wasilków | 20 | -45 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...