3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Unia J | 0:3 | KP Sta (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) Poloni | 4:1 | Grom (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
67' | ||||
71' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Baltyk | 1:4 | Mieszk (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
86' | 1:4 | |||
(7.) Sokol | 1:2 | Jarota (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(4.) Swit S | 1:0 | Gwardi (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Chemik | 0:3 | KKS 19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(18.) Baltyk | 3:4 | Konin (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 79' | |||
3:4 | 81' | |||
(1.) Raduni | 6:2 | Kotwic (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
11' | 2:1 | |||
21' | 3:1 | |||
25' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
72' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 79' | |||
(8.) Pogon | 1:1 | Nielba (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 12 | 25 | 30 | |
2 | Mieszko Gniezno | 12 | 17 | 30 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 12 | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 12 | 13 | 26 | |
5 | Kotwica | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 12 | -2 | 18 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 12 | 7 | 17 | |
9 | KP Starogard | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Pogon II | 12 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 12 | -8 | 14 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 12 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Gwardia Koszalin | 12 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | B. Koszalin | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
16 | Nielba | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
17 | Grom N.S. | 12 | -14 | 7 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 12 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...