3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Kotwic (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(7.) KP Sta | 0:1 | Unia J (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Zbaracki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(10.) Baltyk | 2:3 | Elana (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(13.) Zawisz | 1:4 | Blekit (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
90+1' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) Swit S | 0:1 | Baltyk (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(8.) Jarota | 1:1 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(12.) Sokol | 2:0 | GKS Pr (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Stolem | 1:4 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(18.) Klucze | 1:1 | Pogoń (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 7 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Kotwica | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | Blekitni | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Swit Szczecin | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
7 | Elana Torun | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Sokol Kleczew | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Stolem | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Jarota Jarocin | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Baltyk Gdynia | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Unia Janikowo | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Pogon II | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | GKS Przodkowo | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Zawisza | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | B. Koszalin | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 7 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...