3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Unia J | 0:3 | Blekit (11.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
|
(4.) Pogon | 6:0 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
49' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) Unia S | 2:1 | Stolem (13.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Dmuch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
(6.) KP Sta | 0:2 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
(10.) Pogoń | 4:2 | Swit S (7.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
76' | ||||
81' | ||||
87' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Vineta | 0:0 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz |
(5.) Zawisz | 1:0 | Cartus (12.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Jarota | 3:0 | Unia S (14.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
63' | ||||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Baltyk | 0:1 | Gedani (2.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 27 | 48 | 62 | |
2 | Gedania Gdansk | 27 | 18 | 58 | |
3 | Pogon II | 27 | 34 | 56 | |
4 | Polonia Sroda | 27 | 18 | 53 | |
5 | Zawisza | 27 | 26 | 52 | |
6 | KP Starogard | 27 | 10 | 49 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 27 | 19 | 44 | |
8 | Unia Swarzedz | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 27 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | Blekitni | 27 | 1 | 35 | |
12 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 27 | -10 | 30 | |
13 | Vineta Wolin | 27 | -18 | 25 | |
14 | Stolem | 27 | -21 | 25 | |
15 | Unia Solec | 27 | -23 | 24 | |
16 | Jarota Jarocin | 27 | -23 | 22 | |
17 | Baltyk Gdynia | 27 | -29 | 19 | |
18 | Unia Janikowo | 27 | -47 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...