Agil Etemadi
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 23, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Tehran
- Citizenship: Iran
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Almere City
Detailed stats of Agil Etemadi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 102 | - | 4 / - / - | 191 | 20 | 9.078' | |||
23/24 | Eredivisie | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
22/23 | Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
22/23 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | - | - | 2 / - / - | - | - | - | ||
22/23 | TOTO KNVB Beker | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
21/22 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 12 | - | - / - / - | 28 | 2 | 1.006' | ||
20/21 | Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | TOTO KNVB Beker | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
19/20 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
18/19 | Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | ||
18/19 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 18 | - | - / - / - | 28 | 8 | 1.620' | ||
15/16 | Jupiler PO | 4 | - | - / - / - | 8 | - | 360' | ||
15/16 | Jupiler League | 36 | - | 1 / - / - | 66 | 7 | 3.240' | ||
15/16 | KNVB Beker | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 180' | ||
14/15 | Jupiler PO | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 180' | ||
14/15 | Jupiler League | 23 | - | 1 / - / - | 41 | 2 | 2.012' | ||
14/15 | KNVB Beker | 2 | - | - / - / - | 7 | - | 210' | ||
13/14 | Jupiler League | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3/16/24 | A | (12.) | Vitesse (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/24 | H | (12.) | FC Volendam (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/4/24 | A | (12.) | RKC Waalwijk (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | A | (12.) | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/24 | H | (12.) | Sparta R. (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/24/13 | A | (55.) | VV Capelle (5.) | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/23/14 | H | (55.) | ADO Den Haag (5.) | 4:2 on pens | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/29/14 | H | (55.) | PSV Eindhoven (5.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/15 | A | EVV Echt | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/27/15 | H | FC Den Bosch | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 10/29/19 | H | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:3 | Inguinal hernia | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/16/20 | H | VVV-Venlo | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/27/21 | H | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/18/22 | H | TOP Oss | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 1/11/23 | H | NEC Nijmegen | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/13 | H | (16.) | FC Volendam (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (20.) | De Graafschap (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (20.) | FC Dordrecht (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (16.) | Achilles '29 (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | H | (17.) | Telstar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/13 | A | (17.) | FC Twente U21 (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (18.) | Sparta R. (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (20.) | MVV Maastricht (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (17.) | FC Oss (20.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | A | (14.) | Helmond Sport (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/13 | H | (15.) | VVV-Venlo (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | A | (17.) | Excelsior (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (19.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (19.) | FC Emmen (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/13 | H | (18.) | Fortuna Sittard (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | A | (18.) | Willem II (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | H | (18.) | FC Den Bosch (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/13 | A | (17.) | PSV U21 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/13 | A | (17.) | Ajax U21 (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/13 | H | (17.) | FC Twente U21 (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/13/13 | A | (16.) | Telstar (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 12/20/13 | H | (17.) | FC Dordrecht (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/18/14 | A | (18.) | Achilles '29 (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 1/24/14 | H | (17.) | De Graafschap (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/2/14 | A | (18.) | FC Volendam (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/7/14 | A | (17.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/14/14 | H | (18.) | FC Emmen (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 2/21/14 | A | (18.) | FC Den Bosch (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 2/28/14 | H | (18.) | PSV U21 (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/8/14 | H | (18.) | Ajax U21 (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/15/14 | A | (18.) | Sparta R. (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/14 | H | (18.) | MVV Maastricht (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/31/14 | H | (18.) | Excelsior (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/4/14 | A | (17.) | FC Oss (19.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/11/14 | H | (18.) | Helmond Sport (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/18/14 | A | (18.) | VVV-Venlo (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/21/14 | A | (18.) | Fortuna Sittard (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/25/14 | H | (18.) | Willem II (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/14 | H | (1.) | MVV Maastricht (20.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/14 | A | (6.) | De Graafschap (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/14 | H | (11.) | FC Twente U21 (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/14 | A | (17.) | FC Eindhoven (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | A | (19.) | Telstar (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/14 | H | (15.) | FC Oss (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/14 | A | (16.) | VVV-Venlo (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (17.) | Sparta R. (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | H | (17.) | NEC Nijmegen (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/14 | A | (15.) | FC Volendam (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | H | (14.) | Helmond Sport (18.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (12.) | RKC Waalwijk (17.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/14 | H | (10.) | FC Den Bosch (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | A | (7.) | Roda JC (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | H | (9.) | Ajax U21 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/14 | A | (10.) | FC Emmen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (9.) | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/14 | A | (6.) | PSV U21 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/20/14 | H | (8.) | Achilles '29 (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/16/15 | A | (8.) | MVV Maastricht (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/23/15 | A | (11.) | FC Oss (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/3/15 | H | (11.) | Telstar (18.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/6/15 | A | (10.) | FC Twente U21 (17.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/15 | H | (9.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/13/15 | H | (10.) | VVV-Venlo (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 36' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/21/15 | A | (9.) | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/15 | H | (9.) | PSV U21 (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/9/15 | A | (11.) | Ajax U21 (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/13/15 | H | (11.) | FC Emmen (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/16/15 | H | (11.) | De Graafschap (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/15 | A | (11.) | Achilles '29 (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/3/15 | H | (11.) | RKC Waalwijk (20.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/6/15 | A | (11.) | Helmond Sport (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/11/15 | H | (10.) | Sparta R. (9.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/19/15 | A | (10.) | NEC Nijmegen (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/24/15 | H | (10.) | FC Volendam (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/1/15 | H | (11.) | Roda JC (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/8/15 | A | (10.) | FC Den Bosch (16.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/15 | H | (7.) | VVV-Venlo (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/21/15 | A | (17.) | Telstar (18.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/15 | A | (17.) | RKC Waalwijk (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | H | (19.) | Fortuna Sittard (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/15 | A | (19.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/15 | H | (19.) | MVV Maastricht (7.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/15 | A | (19.) | FC Volendam (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | H | (19.) | FC Emmen (9.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/15 | A | (18.) | Ajax U21 (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/15 | A | (19.) | Go Ahead Eagles (2.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/15 | H | (17.) | Achilles '29 (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/15 | A | (18.) | Sparta R. (2.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/15 | H | (18.) | Helmond Sport (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/15 | H | (19.) | FC Oss (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/15 | A | (19.) | FC Dordrecht (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/15 | H | (19.) | FC Den Bosch (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/15 | A | (18.) | PSV U21 (14.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/15 | H | (18.) | NAC Breda (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/15/16 | A | (19.) | VVV-Venlo (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/22/16 | H | (19.) | Telstar (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/29/16 | A | (19.) | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/5/16 | H | (18.) | RKC Waalwijk (19.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/16 | H | (18.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/15/16 | A | (18.) | MVV Maastricht (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/19/16 | H | (18.) | FC Volendam (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/26/16 | A | (17.) | FC Emmen (6.) | 5:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/4/16 | H | (17.) | Ajax U21 (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/11/16 | A | (17.) | Achilles '29 (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/14/16 | H | (14.) | Sparta R. (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/18/16 | A | (12.) | Helmond Sport (17.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/1/16 | H | (12.) | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/8/16 | A | (12.) | FC Oss (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/11/16 | H | (11.) | FC Dordrecht (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/15/16 | A | (10.) | FC Den Bosch (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/22/16 | A | (10.) | NAC Breda (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/29/16 | H | (8.) | PSV U21 (11.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/18/19 | A | (12.) | Go Ahead Eagles (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/26/19 | H | (14.) | Twente FC (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/1/19 | A | (14.) | Roda JC (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/8/19 | H | (13.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/15/19 | A | (11.) | RKC Waalwijk (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/22/19 | A | (11.) | NEC Nijmegen (13.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/1/19 | H | (10.) | FC Eindhoven (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/8/19 | A | (10.) | MVV Maastricht (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/15/19 | H | (13.) | Sparta R. (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/25/19 | H | (11.) | TOP Oss (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/29/19 | A | (7.) | SC Cambuur (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/1/19 | H | (6.) | Helmond Sport (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/5/19 | A | (6.) | Utrecht U21 (20.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | FC Den Bosch (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/19/19 | H | (4.) | Telstar (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/22/19 | A | (5.) | FC Dordrecht (17.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/26/19 | H | (4.) | PSV U21 (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/3/19 | A | (7.) | Ajax U21 (11.) | 8:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | A | (9.) | Roda JC (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/19 | H | (6.) | PSV U21 (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | A | (7.) | Helmond Sport (16.) | 1:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/19 | A | (13.) | Ajax U21 (5.) | 3:2 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/19 | H | (9.) | FC Volendam (10.) | 1:0 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/19 | A | (12.) | Excelsior (3.) | 4:2 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/19 | H | (10.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (16.) | 2:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/19 | H | (8.) | FC Dordrecht (16.) | 3:2 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/19 | A | (7.) | De Graafschap (3.) | 0:0 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/19 | H | (7.) | Go Ahead Eagles (8.) | 1:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | A | (9.) | Telstar (11.) | 1:0 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (8.) | FC Eindhoven (11.) | 3:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | A | (10.) | MVV Maastricht (16.) | 3:2 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/19 | H | (8.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 1:0 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/19 | A | (9.) | SC Cambuur (1.) | 3:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | H | (11.) | FC Den Bosch (17.) | 0:2 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/19 | A | (11.) | Utrecht U21 (9.) | 3:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/19 | H | (11.) | TOP Oss (18.) | 3:0 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/19 | A | (9.) | NEC Nijmegen (10.) | 2:3 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
20 | 12/20/19 | H | (8.) | Roda JC (16.) | 2:0 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
21 | 1/12/20 | A | (10.) | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | 1:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
22 | 1/17/20 | H | (10.) | De Graafschap (3.) | 0:2 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
24 | 1/31/20 | H | (10.) | Telstar (8.) | 4:2 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
25 | 2/7/20 | A | (9.) | FC Dordrecht (19.) | 1:2 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
26 | 2/14/20 | H | (9.) | SC Cambuur (1.) | 0:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
27 | 2/21/20 | A | (11.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 1:0 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
28 | 2/28/20 | H | (9.) | Helmond Sport (20.) | 2:0 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/20 | A | (10.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (12.) | 3:1 | Inguinal hernia | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/20 | A | (9.) | FC Den Bosch (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/20 | H | (10.) | MVV Maastricht (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/6/20 | A | (4.) | Excelsior (7.) | 4:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/20 | H | (3.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | NEC Nijmegen (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (2.) | Helmond Sport (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/20 | H | (2.) | Roda JC (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/20 | A | (2.) | FC Den Bosch (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/20 | A | (4.) | FC Dordrecht (20.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/20 | H | (3.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/20 | A | (3.) | Ajax U21 (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/20 | H | (1.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | A | (3.) | SC Cambuur (1.) | 7:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | H | (2.) | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/20 | A | (2.) | FC Volendam (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/20 | H | (2.) | Utrecht U21 (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/20 | A | (2.) | Telstar (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/21/20 | A | (2.) | PSV U21 (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/2/21 | H | (2.) | De Graafschap (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/8/21 | H | (2.) | FC Eindhoven (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/21 | A | (2.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/22/21 | H | (2.) | FC Dordrecht (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/1/21 | A | (2.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/16/21 | A | (2.) | Helmond Sport (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/20/21 | A | (3.) | TOP Oss (15.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/28/21 | H | (4.) | SC Cambuur (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/21 | H | (3.) | FC Volendam (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/6/21 | H | (4.) | Excelsior (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/12/21 | A | (4.) | FC Eindhoven (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/19/21 | H | (3.) | FC Den Bosch (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/26/21 | A | (4.) | MVV Maastricht (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/2/21 | H | (2.) | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/9/21 | A | (3.) | Roda JC (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/12/21 | H | (3.) | Telstar (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/17/21 | A | (4.) | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/21 | A | (4.) | De Graafschap (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/21 | H | (4.) | Ajax U21 (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/21 | A | (4.) | Utrecht U21 (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/21 | H | (4.) | PSV U21 (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/21 | A | (14.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (3.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/21 | H | (13.) | Utrecht U21 (15.) | 1:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/21 | A | (18.) | VVV-Venlo (9.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/21 | A | (13.) | Roda JC (6.) | 3:4 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/21 | H | (8.) | TOP Oss (4.) | 3:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/21 | A | (11.) | Telstar (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/21 | H | (14.) | Ajax U21 (12.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/21 | H | (14.) | FC Dordrecht (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/21 | A | (16.) | FC Volendam (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/21 | H | (16.) | De Graafschap (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/21 | A | (19.) | FC Den Bosch (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | H | (19.) | PSV U21 (15.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/21 | A | (17.) | Helmond Sport (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (17.) | ADO Den Haag (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/14/21 | A | (17.) | Excelsior (2.) | 4:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/21 | H | (17.) | MVV Maastricht (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/21 | A | (17.) | FC Emmen (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/21 | H | (17.) | FC Eindhoven (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/10/21 | A | (17.) | NAC Breda (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/17/21 | H | (18.) | FC Volendam (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/10/22 | A | (19.) | PSV U21 (10.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/14/22 | H | (19.) | Roda JC (6.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/21/22 | A | (20.) | De Graafschap (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/30/22 | H | (20.) | Telstar (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/4/22 | A | (20.) | FC Dordrecht (18.) | 2:2 | Knock | |||||||||||
26 | 2/11/22 | H | (20.) | FC Emmen (2.) | 0:0 | Knock | |||||||||||
27 | 2/21/22 | A | (19.) | Ajax U21 (5.) | 1:3 | Knock | |||||||||||
28 | 2/25/22 | H | (19.) | VVV-Venlo (10.) | 0:1 | Knock | |||||||||||
29 | 3/7/22 | A | (18.) | Utrecht U21 (17.) | 1:2 | Knock | |||||||||||
30 | 3/11/22 | H | (15.) | Helmond Sport (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/18/22 | H | (15.) | FC Den Bosch (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/27/22 | A | (12.) | MVV Maastricht (19.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/1/22 | H | (12.) | Excelsior (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/8/22 | A | (13.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/16/22 | H | (14.) | NAC Breda (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/22/22 | A | (13.) | TOP Oss (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/29/22 | A | (13.) | ADO Den Haag (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/6/22 | H | (14.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/22 | A | (18.) | VVV-Venlo (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (10.) | TOP Oss (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/22 | A | (12.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | H | (9.) | FC Den Bosch (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/22 | A | (12.) | Helmond Sport (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/22 | H | (14.) | Telstar (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/22 | H | (11.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/22 | A | (10.) | De Graafschap (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/22 | H | (10.) | Roda JC (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/22 | A | (8.) | Utrecht U21 (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/22 | H | (9.) | Ajax U21 (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/22 | A | (9.) | Willem II (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/22 | H | (8.) | Heracles Almelo (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/22 | A | (6.) | PSV U21 (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/22 | H | (6.) | FC Dordrecht (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/22 | A | (6.) | MVV Maastricht (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/22 | H | (5.) | ADO Den Haag (17.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/22 | A | (5.) | NAC Breda (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/6/23 | A | (5.) | PEC Zwolle (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/23 | H | (4.) | Willem II (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/23 | H | (4.) | De Graafschap (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/23 | A | (4.) | Telstar (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/23 | H | (3.) | PSV U21 (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/23 | A | (3.) | FC Eindhoven (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/23 | H | (3.) | Helmond Sport (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/24/23 | A | (3.) | Roda JC (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/23 | A | (3.) | FC Dordrecht (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/13/23 | H | (3.) | VVV-Venlo (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/23 | A | (3.) | Ajax U21 (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/31/23 | A | (3.) | Heracles Almelo (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/23 | H | (3.) | Utrecht U21 (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/23 | H | (3.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/23 | A | (3.) | ADO Den Haag (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/23 | H | (3.) | PEC Zwolle (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/23 | A | (3.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/23 | H | (3.) | NAC Breda (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/12/23 | A | (4.) | FC Den Bosch (18.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/23 | H | (3.) | MVV Maastricht (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 213, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 123, Suspended: 0, Injured: 36 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 5/11/15 | H | (3.) | De Graafschap (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/15/15 | A | (3.) | De Graafschap (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/2/16 | H | (1.) | FC Emmen (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/6/16 | A | (1.) | FC Emmen (10.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/13/16 | H | (1.) | Willem II (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/16/16 | A | (2.) | Willem II (1.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/10/19 | A | SC Cambuur | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/14/19 | H | SC Cambuur | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 5/15/21 | H | NEC Nijmegen | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/22/23 | A | (7.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/26/23 | H | (3.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 3:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/30/23 | A | (3.) | VVV-Venlo (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/3/23 | H | (1.) | VVV-Venlo (4.) | 3:1 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 6/6/23 | H | (1.) | FC Emmen (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 6/11/23 | A | (1.) | FC Emmen (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |