#16 Akaki Gvineria
JK Tammeka
Premium Liiga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Premium Liiga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 3, 2006 (17)
- Place of birth: Brüssel
- Citizenship: Georgia
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Current international: Georgia U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Akaki Gvineria
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 24 | 17 | - | 4 | - | - | 1.271' | ||
Esiliiga B | 10 | 12 | - | 3 | - | - | 684' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 242' | ||
Premium Liiga | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 181' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Playoffs | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 120' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/4/24 | A | (5.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 53' | 67' | ||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | Johvi Phoenix (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 75' | |||||||||
3 | 3/21/24 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 48' | 63' | |||||||||
4 | 3/30/24 | A | (2.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
5 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Kuressaare U21 (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 67' | 72' | ||||||||
6 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | Trans Narva U21 (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 2:4 | AM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
8 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | Läänemaa JK (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | FA Tartu Kalev (4.) | 1:4 | CF | 2 | 62' | |||||||||
10 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare U21 (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 78' | |||||||||
12 | 5/26/24 | A | (1.) | Johvi Phoenix (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/24 | H | (1.) | TJK Legion (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/24 | H | (1.) | FA Tartu Kalev (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | (6.) | Kalev (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/24 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 0:5 | 27' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/31/24 | H | (4.) | FC Flora (5.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/5/24 | A | (4.) | Nomme United (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Paide (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/24 | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/3/24 | A | (5.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 4:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/24 | A | (5.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/18/24 | H | (6.) | Paide (3.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/23/24 | A | (6.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/24 | H | (6.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/2/24 | H | (5.) | Kalev (6.) | 4:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/20/23 | A | TJK Legion | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/24/23 | A | FCI Levadia | 4:2 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/23/24 | H | Levadia U19 | 3:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 2/7/24 | H | FC Flora U19 | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 2/21/24 | A | JK Vaprus U19 | 1:6 | CF | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/8/24 | A | Trans Narva U19 | 6:5 on pens | CF | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/21/24 | A | (6.) | Harju JK U19 (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/30/24 | H | (2.) | Levadia U19 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/14/24 | H | (4.) | Läänemaa U19 (8.) | 6:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 5/21/24 | A | (4.) | Helios Voru U19 (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 5/28/24 | H | (4.) | Tammeka U18 (14.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 6/4/24 | A | (3.) | FC Olymp U19 (14.) | 0:12 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |