Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 73 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 3, 2024 | Lecco U17 (5.) | Udinese U17 (12.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | RG Ticino (7.) | Ligorna (17.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
26 | Feb 4, 2024 | Pinerolo (16.) | Bra (6.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Mario De Marzo | Giuseppe Dellaquila | ? |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 24, 2023 | Caldiero (7.) | Tritium (16.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Roberto Lembo | Mirco Monaco | ? | ||||||
27 | Feb 18, 2024 | Desenzano (6.) | Ponte S. Pietro (20.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Giacomo Scorrano | Luca Caminati | ? |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2023 | Dolomiti (3.) | Cjarlins Muzane (16.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Simone Severini | Giovanni Ruocco | ? |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Progresso (12.) | Aglianese (10.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | Lorenzo Riganò | Fabrizio Perri | ? | ||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Fanfulla (8.) | Certaldo (16.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Francesco Minerva | Piergiacomo Palermo | ? |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 15, 2023 | Poggibonsi (13.) | Orvietana (11.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Valeria Spizuoco | Piergiorgio Stotani | ? | ||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Sansepolcro (15.) | Ghiviborgo (7.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | Andrea Mapelli | Francesca Pia Algieri | ? |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Jan 7, 2024 | Vastogirardi (16.) | AJ Fano (13.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Notaresco (8.) | Atl.Ascoli (9.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Sarrabus Ogl. (8.) | Trastevere (16.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Vincenzo Ferrara | Davide Eliso | ? |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Mar 28, 2024 | Gallipoli (13.) | Palmese (10.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | Roberto Pozzi | Usman Ghani Arshad | ? | ||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | S.Maria Cilento (18.) | Nardò (3.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | Angelo Macchia | Alessandro Laurieri | ? |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Jan 21, 2024 | Akragas (10.) | Ragusa (9.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Alessandro Rallo | Giovanni Battista Citarda | ? |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | Pistoiese | Prato | 1:0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | Matteo Lauri | Filippo Todaro | ? |