Aleksei Kostjuk
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 3, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Tallinn
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksei Kostjuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 212' | ||||
2020 | U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 212' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/2/20 | H | (2.) | Levadia U19 (6.) | 4:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 6/30/20 | A | (2.) | FC Flora U19 (6.) | 0:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/20 | A | (1.) | Raplamaa U19 (7.) | 0:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/4/20 | H | (1.) | FC Nomme U19 (2.) | 4:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/11/20 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC U19 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/18/20 | A | (2.) | Levadia U19 (3.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/20 | H | (1.) | Raplamaa U19 (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/20 | A | (1.) | Tabasalu U19 (3.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/20 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U19 (7.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | H | (2.) | Tabasalu U19 (4.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/20 | A | (1.) | FC Nomme U19 (2.) | 4:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/20 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC U19 (5.) | 6:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/20 | H | (1.) | Levadia U19 (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/20 | A | (1.) | Tabasalu U19 (3.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/20 | H | (1.) | FC Nomme U19 (2.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/22 | A | (5.) | Läänemaa U19 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/22 | H | (4.) | FC Flora U19 (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/22 | A | (2.) | FC Helios U19 (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/3/22 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC U19 (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/22 | H | (2.) | FC Nomme U19 (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/22 | A | (2.) | Ida-Virumaa U19 (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/31/22 | H | (3.) | Trans Narva U19 (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/7/22 | A | (2.) | Kalev U19 (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 6/10/22 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka U19 (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 8/16/22 | H | (2.) | Kalev U19 (10.) | 13:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 8/23/22 | A | FC Nomme U19 | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/30/22 | H | Ida-Virumaa U19 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 9/6/22 | H | Läänemaa U19 | 7:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 9/13/22 | A | Trans Narva U19 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/12/23 | A | (3.) | Kalju FC U19 (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/23 | H | (3.) | Läänemaa U19 (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/23 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U19 (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/30/23 | H | (2.) | Trans Narva U19 (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/23 | A | (3.) | Paide U19 (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/17/23 | H | (3.) | JK Vaprus U19 (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/23 | A | (3.) | Helios Voru U19 (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/7/23 | H | (3.) | FC Helios U19 (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/13/23 | A | (3.) | Ida-Virumaa U19 (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/23 | H | (3.) | FC Storm U19 (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/23 | A | JK Vaprus U19 | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/12/23 | A | FC Storm U19 | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 9/19/23 | A | FC Helios U19 | 2:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/30/24 | H | (4.) | Helios Voru U19 (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/7/24 | A | (1.) | Tammeka U18 (14.) | 0:13 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/14/24 | H | (1.) | FC Olymp U19 (13.) | 11:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 5/21/24 | A | (3.) | Paide U19 (9.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 5/28/24 | H | (1.) | FC Nomme U19 (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 6/4/24 | A | Trans Narva U19 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |