#63 Aleksey Kazarinov
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 8, 2002 (21)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Aleksey Kazarinov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 23 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1.944' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 14 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 1.260' | ||
2. Division B | 8 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 655' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 29' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | A | Baltika-BFU | 3:1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | H | Energia V. Luki | 4:1 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Rodina-M Moscow | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/27/24 | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/11/24 | H | Spartak 2 | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | A | Irkutsk | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/25/24 | H | Saturn | 2:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/22/23 | H | Saturn | 0:2 | LB | 29' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (8.) | Sakhalin (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (4.) | Peresvet (16.) | 0:6 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (4.) | Composite PP (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (4.) | Kolomna (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (11.) | 1:4 | LB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/23 | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (3.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (3.) | Saturn (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (4.) | Krasnoe Znamya (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/23 | A | (2.) | FK Ryazan (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Vlad. (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |