#22 Aleksey Rybin
M. Lipetsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-tambov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 26, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Lipetsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Aleksey Rybin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 23 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.605' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 12 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 910' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 10 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 684' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 11' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Murom | 0:0 | LB | 59' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | DM | 87' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | LB | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | LB | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 0:2 | RB | 62' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 2:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 5:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | DM | 22' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | A | Ufa | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | Chertanovo | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 0:2 | 29' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | RB | 75' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Chertanovo | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 6:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:2 | LB | 7' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:4 | LB | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 5:6 on pens | RB | 11' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |