Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |||
Primera Divisió | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campionato Sammarinese | 14 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
Coppa Titano | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Campionato Sammarinese Playoff | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Primera Divisió
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Pas (7.) | Penya Encarnada (5.) | 2:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Coppa Titano
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 25, 2023 | San Giovanni | Fiorentino | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 |
Campionato Sammarinese
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 15, 2023 | Pennarossa (16.) | Fiorentino (10.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Sep 24, 2023 | Tre Penne (9.) | San Marino Ac. (13.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Sep 30, 2023 | Faetano (16.) | Libertas (14.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Cailungo (7.) | Cosmos (6.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Nov 4, 2023 | Domagnano (11.) | Virtus (1.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 25, 2023 | Murata (5.) | Juvenes-Dogana (7.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Jan 6, 2024 | Domagnano (10.) | La Fiorita (2.) | 1:6 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
16 | Jan 20, 2024 | SS Folgore (7.) | Cailungo (14.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 27, 2024 | Libertas (11.) | Faetano (13.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 4, 2024 | La Fiorita (2.) | Juvenes-Dogana (8.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | San Giovanni (10.) | SS Folgore (9.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | San Marino Ac. (14.) | Fiorentino (8.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Pennarossa (16.) | Faetano (12.) | 4:3 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Cailungo (15.) | Virtus (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
Campionato Sammarinese Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | May 1, 2024 | SS Folgore | La Fiorita | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5th place match | May 17, 2024 | La Fiorita | Cosmos | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - |