Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 63 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
Serie D - Girone D | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D play-out | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D play-out
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Chions (12.) | Atl Castegnato (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Sangiuliano (7.) | Progresso (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Sant'Angelo (2.) | Lentigione (9.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2024 | US Corticella (6.) | Forlì (3.) | 4:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Sambenedettese (3.) | United Riccione (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Chieti FC (4.) | R. Monterotondo (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Notaresco (8.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Paganese (4.) | Manfredonia (18.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 20, 2023 | Matera (5.) | Team Altamura (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Serie D play-out 23/24 | ||||
Angri | 2:0 | Gallipoli | ||
Serie D play-off 22/23 | ||||
Cavese | 1:2 AET | Nardò |