#10 Andreas Neurauter
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 20, 1996 (28)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Andreas Neurauter
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 53 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.787' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 297' | ||
17/18 | Regionalliga West | 18 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 934' | ||
16/17 | Regionalliga West | 25 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.556' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/16 | A | (6.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | H | (3.) | FC Kufstein (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/16 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/16 | H | (4.) | USK Anif (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/16 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/16 | H | (4.) | SAK 1914 (9.) | 3:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/16 | A | (3.) | Schwaz (4.) | 0:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/16 | H | (3.) | Hohenems (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (5.) | Eugendorf (15.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | FC Hard (7.) | 0:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | H | (7.) | St. Johann (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | A | (8.) | Grödig (1.) | 4:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 4:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/16 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/16 | H | (8.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/16 | H | (9.) | Saalfelden (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | USK Anif (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | H | (12.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 1:6 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (14.) | SAK 1914 (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (14.) | Schwaz (4.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (14.) | Hohenems (8.) | 4:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (12.) | Eugendorf (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (14.) | FC Hard (11.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | St. Johann (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (13.) | Grödig (2.) | 3:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | A. Salzburg (15.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (14.) | St. Johann (5.) | 6:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | H | (10.) | Alberschwende (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | Grödig (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 2:2 | 32' | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | (13.) | Hohenems (11.) | 4:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/17 | A | (8.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/17 | A | (5.) | Kitzbühel (10.) | 1:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (11.) | USK Anif (2.) | 3:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/17 | H | (13.) | Schwaz (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | A | (13.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/17 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/17 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 0:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/17 | H | (9.) | St. Johann (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Alberschwende (16.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (9.) | Grödig (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/18 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 4:2 | 90 + 1' | 10' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | Hohenems (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | H | (11.) | Kitzbühel (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 5:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/18 | H | (13.) | USK Anif (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/18 | A | (13.) | Schwaz (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | FC Hard (14.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (15.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 1:4 | 36' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | A | (8.) | USK Anif (16.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (5.) | Hohenems (11.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (13.) | 2:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (6.) | Kitzbühel (3.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | St. Johann (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/18 | A | (8.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (6.) | Langenegg (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (8.) | Grödig (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (6.) | Reichenau (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Bischofshofen (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (5.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (6.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | USK Anif (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | A | (7.) | Hohenems (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (6.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Kitzbühel (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (8.) | St. Johann (6.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | A | (8.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 5:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | H | (8.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 1:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Langenegg (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (8.) | Grödig (9.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/19 | A | (8.) | Reichenau (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (8.) | Bischofshofen (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (8.) | Schwaz (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 61, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |