Anthony Laffor
www.sundownsfc.com
Detailed stats of Anthony Laffor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 172 | 30 | 18 | 12 / 1 / - | 8.762' | |||
19/20 | ABSA Premiership | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
18/19 | CAF-Champions League | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 425' | ||
18/19 | ABSA Premiership | 9 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 505' | ||
18/19 | MTN8 | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 111' | ||
17/18 | CAF-Champions League | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 85' | ||
17/18 | ABSA Premiership | 10 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 181' | ||
2018 | Nedbank Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | MTN8 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 30' | ||
16/17 | CAF-Champions League | 7 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 438' | ||
16/17 | ABSA Premiership | 22 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 964' | ||
2017 | Nedbank Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 54' | ||
16/17 | CAF-Supercup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 86' | ||
16/17 | Club World Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 19' | ||
16/17 | Carling Knockout | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
16/17 | MTN8 | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 78' | ||
15/16 | CAF-Champions League | 7 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 409' | ||
15/16 | ABSA Premiership | 17 | 6 | 2 | - / - / - | 494' | ||
2016 | Nedbank Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 38' | ||
15/16 | Carling Knockout | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 36' | ||
15/16 | MTN8 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 58' | ||
2015 | Nedbank Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | ||
14/15 | ABSA Premiership | 18 | 3 | 7 | 1 / - / - | 966' | ||
14/15 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 107' | ||
14/15 | MTN8 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' | ||
13/14 | ABSA Premiership | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.236' | ||
13/14 | Carling Knockout | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 161' | ||
12/13 | ABSA Premiership | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.218' | ||
12/13 | Carling Knockout | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 271' | ||
12/13 | MTN8 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 8' | ||
11/12 | ABSA Premiership | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 499' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 12/11/16 | H | (7.) | Kashima Antlers (1.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
5th place match | 12/14/16 | A | (7.) | Jeonbuk Hyundai (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | TP Mazembe (22.) | 1:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/5/15 | A | (17.) | TP Mazembe (14.) | 3:1 | SS | 90' | 37' | |||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/12/16 | H | (20.) | AC Léopards (29.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/19/16 | A | (22.) | AC Léopards (29.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/10/16 | A | (22.) | AS Vita Club (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 4/20/16 | H | (13.) | AS Vita Club (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/18/16 | A | (7.) | ES Sétif (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/29/16 | H | (4.) | Enyimba Aba (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/17/16 | A | (3.) | Zamalek (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/27/16 | H | (1.) | Zamalek (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/23/16 | A | (3.) | Enyimba Aba (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/17/16 | A | (4.) | ZESCO United FC (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 3' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/24/16 | H | (3.) | ZESCO United FC (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
final 1st leg | 10/15/16 | H | (1.) | Zamalek (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
final 2nd leg | 10/23/16 | A | (1.) | Zamalek (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/10/17 | H | (9.) | Kampala CC (20.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | Kampala CC (24.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Group C | 5/13/17 | H | (9.) | Saint George SA (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/24/17 | A | (3.) | AS Vita Club (14.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
Group C | 6/2/17 | H | (9.) | Esperance (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/21/17 | A | (10.) | Esperance (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
Group C | 7/1/17 | A | (5.) | Saint George SA (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 7/9/17 | H | (7.) | AS Vita Club (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/17/17 | H | (5.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 1:0 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/23/17 | A | (7.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 4:2 on pens | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/7/18 | A | (15.) | Rayon Sports (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/18 | H | (5.) | Rayon Sports (28.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Wydad AC (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/22/18 | A | (12.) | Horoya AC (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 7/17/18 | A | (12.) | AS Togo Port (14.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
Group C | 7/27/18 | H | (9.) | AS Togo Port (15.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
Group C | 8/28/18 | H | (9.) | Horoya AC (6.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 12/16/18 | A | (16.) | Al-Ahli Ben. (18.) | 0:0 | SS | 6' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 12/22/18 | H | (3.) | Al-Ahli Ben. (28.) | 4:0 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Group A | 1/11/19 | A | (9.) | Lobi Stars (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 1/19/19 | H | (5.) | Wydad AC (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
Group A | 2/1/19 | H | (4.) | ASEC Mimosas (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 53' | 83' | |||||||||
Group A | 2/12/19 | A | (3.) | ASEC Mimosas (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/9/19 | H | (2.) | Lobi Stars (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | Wydad AC (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/6/19 | H | (1.) | El Ahly (7.) | 5:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/13/19 | A | (3.) | El Ahly (5.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/26/19 | A | (4.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/14/19 | A | (1.) | Côte d'Or FC (32.) | 0:5 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 9/27/19 | H | (1.) | Côte d'Or FC (32.) | 11:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/29/19 | H | (1.) | Petro Luanda (20.) | 3:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/7/19 | A | (1.) | Wydad AC (8.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/28/19 | A | (1.) | USM Alger (10.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 1/11/20 | H | (1.) | USM Alger (11.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 1/25/20 | A | (1.) | Petro Luanda (16.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 2/1/20 | H | (1.) | Wydad AC (4.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/29/20 | A | (1.) | El Ahly (2.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | El Ahly (2.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 17, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2/18/17 | H | (1.) | TP Mazembe (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 10/23/12 | H | (8.) | U. Pretoria (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | AmaZulu FC (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 61' | 68' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 11/17/12 | A | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
Final | 12/1/12 | A | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (16.) | 0:4 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/19/13 | A | (5.) | Platinum Stars (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/4/14 | H | (5.) | U. Pretoria (4.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | AmaZulu FC (4.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 11/9/14 | A | Platinum Stars | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/15 | H | Chippa United | 2:0 | SS | 10' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/25/15 | A | FS Stars | 1:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 11/7/15 | H | SuperSport Utd. | 3:1 | CF | 22' | |||||||||||
Final | 12/16/15 | H | Kaizer Chiefs | 3:1 | LW | 4' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | H | Polokwane City | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/5/16 | H | SuperSport Utd. | 1:3 on pens | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/17 | A | Chippa United | 1:0 | Ankle problems | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/20/18 | H | B.Fontein Celtic | 1:0 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/3/18 | A | Baroka FC | 2:0 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/20/19 | H | AmaZulu FC | 5:0 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/3/19 | A | Chippa United | 5:6 on pens | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 11/23/19 | A | Golden Arrows | 1:2 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Final | 12/14/19 | A | Maritzburg Utd. | 1:2 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2/15/12 | A | (1.) | AmaZulu FC (10.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/12 | H | (1.) | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/12 | A | (1.) | M. Swallows (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/12 | H | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/12 | A | (1.) | Ajax Cape Town (7.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/12 | H | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | A | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/12 | H | (1.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/12 | A | (1.) | Black Leopards (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/12 | H | (2.) | Platinum Stars (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/12 | A | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (10.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | H | (1.) | Santos FC (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/12 | A | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/12 | H | (4.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | H | (4.) | FS Stars (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (6.) | Chippa United (13.) | 1:0 | SS | 29' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/12 | A | (10.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | (11.) | Maritzburg Utd. (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | A | (13.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/12 | H | (14.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | (14.) | M. Swallows (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/12 | H | (15.) | Platinum Stars (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/27/12 | A | (14.) | Ajax Cape Town (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/7/12 | H | (16.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/10/12 | A | (16.) | U. Pretoria (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/21/12 | H | (16.) | AmaZulu FC (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/25/12 | A | (15.) | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/12 | A | (15.) | FS Stars (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/9/12 | H | (13.) | Black Leopards (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/15/12 | A | (10.) | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/19/12 | A | (10.) | Chippa United (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/12/13 | H | (11.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/15/13 | A | (9.) | Maritzburg Utd. (5.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 2/19/13 | H | (10.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/13 | H | (11.) | M. Swallows (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 40' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (10.) | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (11.) | Platinum Stars (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/13 | H | (11.) | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/13 | H | (10.) | U. Pretoria (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/13 | A | (10.) | AmaZulu FC (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | H | (11.) | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/13 | H | (10.) | FS Stars (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/13 | A | (8.) | Black Leopards (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/13 | A | (11.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | H | (10.) | Bidvest Wits FC (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (15.) | 1:3 | RW | 64' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
2 | 8/28/13 | H | (2.) | Platinum Stars (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | A | (2.) | Golden Arrows (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/13 | A | (6.) | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/22/13 | H | (1.) | AmaZulu FC (6.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | Polokwane City (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/13 | H | (1.) | FS Stars (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/9/13 | A | (1.) | U. Pretoria (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/13 | H | (2.) | M. Swallows (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/4/13 | A | (4.) | M. Black Aces (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/16/13 | A | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/20/13 | H | (4.) | Maritzburg Utd. (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 1/23/14 | H | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/5/14 | H | (3.) | Golden Arrows (16.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 38' | |||||||||
19 | 2/8/14 | A | (2.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/15/14 | H | (2.) | Ajax Cape Town (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/25/14 | H | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/1/14 | A | (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/14 | A | (3.) | AmaZulu FC (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 3' | 45' | ||||||||
23 | 3/15/14 | H | (2.) | Polokwane City (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/14 | A | (2.) | FS Stars (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/25/14 | A | (3.) | Platinum Stars (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | H | (2.) | U. Pretoria (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/14 | A | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/9/14 | H | (3.) | B.Fontein Celtic (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/16/14 | H | (1.) | M. Black Aces (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | M. Swallows (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 36' | 56' | |||||||||
29 | 5/6/14 | H | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/14 | H | (7.) | Maritzburg Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/14 | A | (13.) | Ajax Cape Town (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | A | (6.) | M. Swallows (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/14 | H | (12.) | Orlando Pirates (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (8.) | AmaZulu FC (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (5.) | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/14 | A | (3.) | Polokwane City (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/14 | H | (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/14 | A | (4.) | Chippa United (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/14 | H | (2.) | M. Black Aces (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/14 | H | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/6/14 | H | (2.) | FS Stars (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/10/14 | A | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (4.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/13/14 | A | (2.) | U. Pretoria (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/14 | A | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
18 | 12/20/14 | H | (2.) | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/10/15 | H | (2.) | M. Swallows (14.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
20 | 2/24/15 | A | (2.) | AmaZulu FC (16.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/15 | A | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | FS Stars (13.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/15 | H | (2.) | Polokwane City (7.) | 5:0 | LW | 1 | 4 | 66' | 90' | |||||||
24 | 3/18/15 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (13.) | 3:0 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/15 | A | (2.) | M. Black Aces (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/15 | H | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/15 | H | (2.) | Platinum Stars (13.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/15 | H | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 0:1 | SS | 15' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/3/15 | A | (2.) | Platinum Stars (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | A | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/9/15 | H | (2.) | U. Pretoria (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (8.) | Platinum Stars (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 4:2 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/15 | A | (8.) | M. Black Aces (1.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | A | (10.) | Golden Arrows (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/15 | H | (7.) | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | A | (6.) | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | 0:2 | SS | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
8 | 10/21/15 | A | (5.) | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/28/15 | H | (6.) | Polokwane City (12.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/31/15 | H | (3.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 3:0 | SS | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/15 | A | (2.) | Chippa United (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/21/15 | H | (2.) | FS Stars (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/20/15 | H | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 1/9/16 | A | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
14 | 1/16/16 | H | (1.) | U. Pretoria (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/23/16 | H | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/30/16 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/2/16 | H | (1.) | Chippa United (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/7/16 | A | (1.) | FS Stars (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/10/16 | A | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/16 | H | (1.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/16 | H | (1.) | M. Black Aces (5.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/16 | A | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/16 | H | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (12.) | 1:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/16 | A | (1.) | Polokwane City (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (1.) | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/16 | A | (1.) | Ajax Cape Town (9.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/16 | A | (1.) | U. Pretoria (15.) | 0:3 | RW | 3 | 83' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (1.) | Platinum Stars (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/14/16 | A | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/30/16 | H | (10.) | Cape Town City (5.) | 1:2 | Calf problems | |||||||||||
8 | 11/2/16 | A | (6.) | Polokwane City (9.) | 0:2 | Calf problems | |||||||||||
9 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/23/16 | H | (5.) | Golden Arrows (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
1 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Highlands Park (16.) | 5:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/30/16 | A | (7.) | Ajax Cape Town (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/3/16 | H | (4.) | FS Stars (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/22/16 | A | (2.) | Baroka FC (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/8/17 | A | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/11/17 | H | (2.) | Orlando Pirates (9.) | 6:0 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/14/17 | A | (6.) | Chippa United (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/17 | A | (2.) | Platinum Stars (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/25/17 | H | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | 2:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/17 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (8.) | 0:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/17 | A | (2.) | Cape Town City (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/17 | H | (2.) | Polokwane City (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 47' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/5/17 | H | (8.) | B.Fontein Celtic (14.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/17 | H | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 5:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | A | (3.) | FS Stars (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 40' | ||||||||||
13 | 4/19/17 | A | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (3.) | Ajax Cape Town (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | A | (2.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/1/17 | A | (9.) | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/4/17 | H | (4.) | Platinum Stars (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/17 | A | (2.) | Orlando Pirates (10.) | 0:2 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (2.) | Baroka FC (14.) | 2:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (2.) | Highlands Park (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/17 | H | (5.) | Polokwane City (4.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/17 | A | (3.) | FS Stars (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Platinum Stars (15.) | 0:1 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/17 | H | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | 1:2 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | AmaZulu FC (7.) | 1:2 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/17 | A | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/21/17 | A | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (13.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Chippa United (10.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/17 | H | (1.) | Baroka FC (6.) | 4:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/17 | A | (1.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
6 | 12/13/17 | H | (3.) | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
15 | 12/16/17 | H | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | 4:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 12/19/17 | H | (7.) | Cape Town City (1.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
16 | 1/6/18 | A | (1.) | Polokwane City (11.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 1/9/18 | A | (4.) | Ajax Cape Town (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/13/18 | H | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 1:3 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/20/18 | H | (1.) | Platinum Stars (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/18 | A | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/18 | A | (1.) | Cape Town City (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/18 | H | (1.) | FS Stars (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | H | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/18 | A | (1.) | AmaZulu FC (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | H | (1.) | Chippa United (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | Baroka FC (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/18 | H | (1.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/25/18 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | 3:1 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (7.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 1:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (3.) | Polokwane City (16.) | 0:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/18 | H | (5.) | Highlands Park (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (4.) | AmaZulu FC (8.) | 3:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 9/19/18 | A | (1.) | Golden Arrows (11.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/18 | A | (4.) | B.Fontein Celtic (1.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Chippa United (14.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/18 | H | (1.) | FS Stars (14.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
10 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/18 | A | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/18 | H | (1.) | Baroka FC (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/5/19 | A | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 1/16/19 | H | (4.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/22/19 | A | (1.) | Highlands Park (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/29/19 | H | (1.) | AmaZulu FC (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/6/19 | H | (1.) | Black Leopards (12.) | 3:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/19 | H | (1.) | Polokwane City (4.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/19 | A | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 2/27/19 | H | (3.) | Cape Town City (12.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/5/19 | A | (1.) | Cape Town City (3.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/19 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/1/19 | A | (2.) | Orlando Pirates (1.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/19 | H | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | Baroka FC (15.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/19 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (15.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
11 | 4/30/19 | A | (1.) | Black Leopards (16.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/19 | H | (1.) | Golden Arrows (11.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | FS Stars (16.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/19 | A | (3.) | Chippa United (11.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/19 | H | (5.) | Cape Town City (6.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/19 | A | (3.) | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/19 | A | (2.) | Black Leopards (13.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
5 | 10/23/19 | H | (1.) | Highlands Park (11.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
10 | 11/6/19 | A | (3.) | Baroka FC (14.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/19 | A | (3.) | Golden Arrows (5.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/19 | H | (3.) | AmaZulu FC (15.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 12/11/19 | H | (2.) | Stellenbosch FC (11.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
7 | 12/17/19 | A | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 12/21/19 | H | (3.) | Polokwane City (16.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 1/4/20 | A | (3.) | AmaZulu FC (14.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
17 | 1/7/20 | H | (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 1/15/20 | A | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 1/19/20 | A | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 2/15/20 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (12.) | 3:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/20 | H | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 3/11/20 | A | (3.) | Stellenbosch FC (16.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 8/11/20 | H | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (8.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 8/14/20 | A | (2.) | Highlands Park (9.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/20 | A | (2.) | Cape Town City (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/21/20 | A | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/24/20 | H | (2.) | Golden Arrows (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/20 | A | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/30/20 | H | (2.) | Baroka FC (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/2/20 | A | Polokwane City | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/5/20 | H | Black Leopards | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 10/28/20 | H | (2.) | Tshakhuma (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 11/4/20 | A | (1.) | Cape Town City (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 11/22/20 | H | (1.) | AmaZulu FC (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | Stellenbosch FC (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 139, Starting eleven: 64, Substituted in: 58, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 50, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 5/26/12 | A | SuperSport Utd. | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/22/14 | A | Golden Arrows | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/12/14 | H | Orlando Pirates | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 2/21/15 | H | T. Royal Zulu | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/22/15 | A | Platinum Stars | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/12/15 | A | M. Black Aces | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/26/15 | H | Vasco Da Gama | 1:0 | 39' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/16/15 | A | Ajax Cape Town | 3:4 on pens | 42' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 3/6/16 | A | Highlands Park | 0:1 AET | RW | 38' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/2/16 | H | Mbombela United | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/23/16 | H | Orlando Pirates | 0:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 3/6/17 | H | Mariveni Utd. | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/8/17 | H | Golden Arrows | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 2/9/18 | A | All Stars | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/13/18 | H | EC Bees FC | 2:1 | RW | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/1/18 | A | Cape Town City | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/22/18 | A | Maritzburg Utd. | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 1/26/19 | A | Chippa United | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 2/8/20 | H | SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/23/20 | H | Vaal Uni | 2:0 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/14/20 | A | Highlands Park | 0:1 AET | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 8/8/20 | H | Bidvest Wits FC | 3:2 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Final | 9/12/20 | A | B.Fontein Celtic | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 48 | 13 | 1 |
Left Winger | 45 | 5 | 7 |
Centre-Forward | 17 | 3 | 2 |
Second Striker | 14 | 2 | 4 |
Attacking Midfield | 4 | 2 | 1 |