#38 Anton Kamyshenko
FK Sochi II
U19 M-Liga League level: Youth league Joined: Sep 4, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
U19 M-Liga League level: Youth league Joined: Sep 4, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 31, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Anton Kamyshenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 24 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.246' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 409' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 734' | ||
U17 Youth League | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 103' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (16.) | Ural (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (16.) | Pari NN (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | A | (16.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/24 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | A | (16.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/24 | H | (16.) | Ural (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | A | Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/24 | A | (16.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | H | (16.) | Pari NN (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | Rubin Kazan | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | Spartak II | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/14/24 | A | Master-Saturn | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 1:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Akron Konoplev | 2:1 | 1 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | KS Samara II | 2:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Loko Moscow II | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Krasnodar II | 0:1 | 64' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Baltika II | 2:2 | 75' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | A | Strogino II | 2:2 | 72' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | H | Spartak II | 1:1 | 48' | 63' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (7.) | Akad Chertanovo (8.) | 3:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (10.) | Akademia Dynamo (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 21' | 59' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (7.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (5.) | Master-Saturn (18.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (2.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 9:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 0:5 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (2.) | Baltika II (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (2.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (6.) | Baltika II (18.) | 4:0 | LW | 88' | 27' | |||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (5.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (5.) | Ural II (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (5.) | Fakel II (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/20/23 | A | CSKA Moscow | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/4/23 | H | Orenburg | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/1/23 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/14/24 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |