CD Atlético Baleares
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2.63 | 32:12 | - |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1.32 | 20:18 | 72 |
Overall balance | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 1.97 | 52:30 | 36 |
Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Castellón (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | CD Alcoyano (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Ejea (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | CE Sabadell (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | CF Peralada (18.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | UB Conquense (10.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Barcelona B (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.359 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | UE Olot (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ontinyent (7.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Villarreal CF B (3.) | 3-4-3 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | RCD Espanyol B (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Ebro (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | CD Teruel (13.) | 4-4-2 | 4:3 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | UE Cornellà (9.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Atl. Levante (13.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Valencia B (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Badalona (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lleida Esportiu (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Hércules CF (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Castellón (19.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | CD Alcoyano (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | SD Ejea (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | CE Sabadell (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | CF Peralada (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | UB Conquense (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Barcelona B (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | UE Olot (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ontinyent (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Villarreal CF B (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | RCD Espanyol B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | CD Ebro (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | CD Teruel (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | UE Cornellà (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Atl. Levante (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Valencia B (15.) | 4-4-2 | 3:2 | ||
36 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Badalona (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lleida Esportiu (7.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
38 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Hércules CF (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 26, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | Racing | 4-2-3-1 | 21.487 | 0:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | Racing | 4-4-2 | 1.800 | 1:1 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | UD Melilla | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | UD Melilla | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | |||
final 1st leg | Sun Jun 23, 2019 | 6:45 PM | A | CD Mirandés | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | CD Mirandés | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 |