Boa EC
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estádio Municipal Prefeito Dilzon Luiz de Melo 15.471 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Águia Negra | ? | 4:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jun 13, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | Rio Branco VN | ? | 2:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jun 20, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Caldense | ? | 1:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jun 26, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Patrocinense | ? | 1:3 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 3, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Uberlândia | ? | 2:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jul 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | Rio Branco-ES | ? | 1:2 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Ferroviária | ? | 0:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | Ferroviária | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Rio Branco-ES | ? | 1:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Uberlândia | ? | 0:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Patrocinense | ? | 2:0 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Caldense | ? | 0:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 10:00 PM | H | Rio Branco VN | ? | 3:1 | |||
Group 6 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Águia Negra | ? | 0:0 | |||
intermediate stage | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | U. Rondonópolis | ? | 2:0 | |||
intermediate stage | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | U. Rondonópolis | ? | 1:1 |
Campeonato Mineiro
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Sun Feb 28, 2021 | 12:00 AM | A | América-MG | 4-3-2-1 | 1:0 | |||
Group 1 | Wed Mar 3, 2021 | 11:00 PM | H | Pouso Alegre | ? | 0:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | Athletic | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | |||
Group 1 | Fri Mar 12, 2021 | 11:00 PM | H | Coimbra | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | |||
Group 1 | Thu Mar 18, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | Uberlândia | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||
Group 1 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Patrocinense | ? | 1:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Cruzeiro | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 0:1 | ||
Group 1 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Tombense | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:4 | ||
Group 1 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | UR Trabalhadore | ? | 1:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | Atlético-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 2:1 | ||
Group 1 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Caldense | 4-4-2 | x | 2:0 |