Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.39m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 5:0 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | RB Salzburg (9.) | ||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/164:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 0:1 | Admira Wacker (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Ried | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/164:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | SV Mattersburg (10.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/164:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 0:2 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Admira Wacker | 1:2 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | SV Ried (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/164:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:4 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/164:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Ried | 0:2 | RB Salzburg (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 3:1 | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 4:0 | Admira Wacker (9.) | ||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/164:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | Austria Vienna (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:3 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Admira Wacker | 1:0 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(4.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/164:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | SCR Altach (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Mattersburg | 1:1 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 5:0 | Admira Wacker (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/164:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | RB Salzburg (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Ried | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 4:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
(10.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:3 | SV Ried (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/164:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Admira Wacker | 0:4 | RB Salzburg (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/164:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Ried | 2:1 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
(8.) Admira Wacker | 0:3 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/164:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 4:1 | Austria Vienna (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | SV Mattersburg (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 3:0 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 1:1 | SV Ried (6.) | ||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 1:2 | Admira Wacker (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/164:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | RB Salzburg (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Admira Wacker | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/164:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 0:1 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Ried | 4:2 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:2 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | SV Ried (6.) | ||||
(7.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/164:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 2:2 | SV Mattersburg (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Ried | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 2:0 | Admira Wacker (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/162:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:5 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Admira Wacker | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:0 | SV Mattersburg (10.) | ||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:1 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | SV Ried (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/164:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | Sturm Graz (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 1:2 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Ried | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/162:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 5:1 | Austria Vienna (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | SV Ried (7.) | ||||
(8.) Admira Wacker | 4:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:2 | SV Mattersburg (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/164:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Ried | 1:2 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 1:2 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/162:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:3 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
(4.) RB Salzburg | 0:1 | Admira Wacker (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/29/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | SV Ried (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/30/168:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 0:2 | Admira Wacker (6.) | ||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (7.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:4 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 4:1 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
(7.) Admira Wacker | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(8.) SV Ried | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/164:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:4 | Sturm Graz (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 2:0 | Admira Wacker (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/162:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | SV Ried (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/17/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Ried | 0:3 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:2 | Admira Wacker (6.) | ||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 3:0 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | SV Mattersburg (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/164:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 3:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/11/174:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | SV Ried (8.) | ||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/174:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 0:4 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (7.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/174:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Ried | 1:6 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/174:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 1:3 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
(7.) Admira Wacker | 1:0 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/174:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 3:0 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (7.) | ||||
(10.) SV Ried | 0:3 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 1:0 | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/174:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:0 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 3:0 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 3:0 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/174:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/174:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | ||||
(10.) SV Ried | 2:0 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/174:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 5:0 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 4:0 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 0:2 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/174:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 0:5 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Ried | 3:0 | Rapid Vienna (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:2 | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 0:2 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/174:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/174:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 2:0 | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 0:3 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 0:2 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(10.) SV Ried | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/174:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/174:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 4:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 3:3 | SCR Altach (3.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:2 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/174:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 3:2 | Rapid Vienna (7.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/174:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 4:0 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | ||||
(10.) SV Ried | 1:0 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 3:2 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/174:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/174:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg (7.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 3:0 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 3:2 | Wolfsberger AC (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/174:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | Sturm Graz (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Ried | 1:1 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 1:0 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/174:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/25/174:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Mattersburg | 1:3 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(9.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | SV Ried (10.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 2:3 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/28/174:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Ried | 2:3 | SV Mattersburg (7.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
(6.) Admira Wacker | 1:6 | Austria Vienna (2.) |