#7 Camilo Mena
Lechia Gdansk
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 4, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 4, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
Valmiera FC
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 1, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Concordia
- Citizenship: Colombia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Colombia U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Camilo Mena
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 32 | 8 | 11 | 4 | - | - | 2.657' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 29 | 5 | 11 | 4 | - | - | 2.392' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 85' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | A | NK Olimpija | 2:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/23 | H | NK Olimpija | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/23 | A | Tre Penne | 0:3 | LW | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | H | Tre Penne | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/28/23 | A | Wisla Kraków | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/4/23 | A | (8.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 1:0 | 90 + 12' | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (10.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 5:1 | RW | 42' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
12 | 10/31/23 | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 51' | 73' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Wisla Kraków (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (4.) | Motor Lublin (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
22 | 3/4/24 | H | (2.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/15/24 | H | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/2/24 | H | (1.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 3:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | 4:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 3:4 | RW | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/19/24 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/26/24 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |