Central Youth League - East
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Wisla | 3:2 | Cracov (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
3:2 | 35' | |||
(3.) Jagiel | 1:1 | UKS SM (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) MKS Po | 3:3 | Motor (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) LKS Lo | 0:1 | Pr U19 (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(7.) Korona | 5:0 | Neptun (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 12:20 PM
|
||||
Aneta Kowalska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) Akadem | 0:1 | GKS Be (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Borkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) Stal M | 2:4 | Legia (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Znicz | 0:4 | Resovi (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
89' | ||||
Table Central Youth League - East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia U19 | 24 | 56 | 60 | |
2 | UKS SMS U19 | 24 | 44 | 56 | |
3 | Jagiellonia U19 | 24 | 44 | 52 | |
4 | Progres U19 | 24 | 14 | 46 | |
5 | MKS Polonia U19 | 24 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | Znicz U19 | 24 | -4 | 36 | |
7 | Korona U19 | 24 | -2 | 36 | |
8 | Wisla U19 | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
9 | Cracovia U19 | 24 | 8 | 32 | |
10 | Resovia U19 | 24 | -16 | 32 | |
11 | Motor U19 | 24 | -2 | 30 | |
12 | LKS U19 | 24 | -12 | 27 | |
13 | Mielec U19 | 24 | -4 | 25 | |
14 | Belchatow U19 | 24 | -21 | 19 | |
15 | AP TOP-54 Yth. | 24 | -35 | 14 | |
16 | Neptun U19 | 24 | -82 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...