Central Youth League - East
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) UKS SM | 2:1 | Znicz (7.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) Stal M | 1:0 | Korona (5.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) GKS Be | 0:3 | LKS Lo (12.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Jagiel | 0:0 | MKS Po (8.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Lupinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(9.) Motor | 3:1 | Resovi (11.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Akadem | 2:3 | Wisla (10.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
(6.) Cracov | 0:1 | Pr U19 (4.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Tomon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(1.) Legia | 6:0 | Neptun (16.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
Table Central Youth League - East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia U19 | 29 | 65 | 71 | |
2 | UKS SMS U19 | 29 | 54 | 69 | |
3 | Jagiellonia U19 | 29 | 50 | 63 | |
4 | Progres U19 | 29 | 20 | 55 | |
5 | Korona U19 | 29 | 1 | 45 | |
6 | Cracovia U19 | 29 | 12 | 42 | |
7 | Motor U19 | 29 | 4 | 42 | |
8 | Znicz U19 | 29 | -5 | 42 | |
9 | MKS Polonia U19 | 29 | 8 | 41 | |
10 | Wisla U19 | 29 | 1 | 41 | |
11 | Resovia U19 | 29 | -17 | 35 | |
12 | LKS U19 | 29 | -10 | 34 | |
13 | Mielec U19 | 29 | 4 | 33 | |
14 | Belchatow U19 | 29 | -25 | 25 | |
15 | AP TOP-54 Yth. | 29 | -57 | 14 | |
16 | Neptun U19 | 29 | -105 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...