#24 Cezary Stanczyk
Carina Gubin
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 5, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Drawsko Pomorskie
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Agent: MVP United
Stats of Cezary Stanczyk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 19 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 882' | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 665' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 203' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 14' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | H | Zaglebie Lubin | 2:3 AET | 14' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Swit Szczecin (11.) | 2:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | Pogon II (15.) | 3:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | (10.) | Gedania Gdansk (14.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (7.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 4:3 | 2 | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (10.) | Noteć Czarnków (8.) | 4:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (1.) | 1:4 | 55' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | A | (12.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (9.) | Stolem (15.) | 2:0 | 70' | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (12.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (12.) | Blekitni (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (12.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Zawisza (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (10.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 0:2 | 38' | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (13.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (16.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 1:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | Raków II (17.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (12.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (15.) | Stilon (11.) | 1:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (10.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/24 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | A | (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | H | (12.) | Unia Turza (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (12.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (12.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | H | (12.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/24 | H | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/24 | A | (13.) | Gornik II (6.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/24 | H | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |