Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 293
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Thonon | 1:0 | CRFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
287 · Renaud Potier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) OL B | 0:3 | LLD (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Maxime Jamet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(11.) LCFC | 1:1 | AJA B (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
808 · Willy Bertolotti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) MGCB | 1:0 | FSRFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
166 · Aldric Chancioux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SCT | 2:1 | FCSète (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Thomas Vincent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
1:1 | 47' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Grasse | 2:2 | Hyères (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
416 · Yann Gazagnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) ASSP | 2:0 | AFC (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Florian Della Tomasina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) OAC | 2:0 | Jura S (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
397 · Loïc L'Henoret | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe C 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marignane GCB | 17 | 7 | 32 | |
2 | Pays de Grasse | 17 | 11 | 31 | |
3 | Lyon La Duchère | 17 | 11 | 31 | |
4 | Jura Sud | 17 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | AJ Auxerre B | 17 | 10 | 27 | |
6 | Olympique Alès | 17 | -1 | 24 | |
7 | Hyères 83 | 17 | -2 | 24 | |
8 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 17 | 4 | 23 | |
9 | Thonon Évian | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Olymp. Lyon B | 17 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | Canet Rous. | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | SC Toulon | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 17 | 0 | 21 | |
14 | AS Saint-Priest | 17 | -5 | 19 | |
15 | Aubagne FC | 17 | -13 | 12 | |
16 | FC Sète 34 | 17 | -21 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...