Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 293
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) OL B | 0:2 | Thonon (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
272 · Bastien Leray | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(15.) ASSP | 2:1 | SCT (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
182 · Aldric Chancioux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) AJA B | 0:1 | LLD (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Yohan Gagnant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(12.) LCFC | 2:1 | CRFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
787 · Yann Gazagnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(7.) Hyères | 11:1 | FCSète (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
508 · Timothé Bonnot | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
46' | 5:1 | |||
51' | 6:1 | |||
60' | 7:1 | |||
76' | 8:1 | |||
78' | 9:1 | |||
81' | 10:1 | |||
88' | 11:1 | |||
(2.) Grasse | 1:2 | FSRFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
598 · Julien Schmitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) OAC | 1:2 | MGCB (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Valentin Ougier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Jura S | 1:2 | AFC (14.) | ||
Fri
May 19, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Valentin Ougier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe C 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marignane GCB | 26 | 15 | 52 | |
2 | Lyon La Duchère | 26 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | Pays de Grasse | 26 | 17 | 47 | |
4 | Jura Sud | 26 | 11 | 45 | |
5 | Thonon Évian | 26 | 12 | 44 | |
6 | AJ Auxerre B | 26 | 11 | 39 | |
7 | Hyères 83 | 26 | 8 | 39 | |
8 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 26 | 4 | 35 | |
9 | Olympique Alès | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
10 | Canet Rous. | 26 | -2 | 32 | |
11 | Olymp. Lyon B | 26 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | Aubagne FC | 26 | -9 | 29 | |
13 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 26 | -7 | 29 | |
14 | SC Toulon | 26 | -9 | 26 | |
15 | AS Saint-Priest | 26 | -11 | 25 | |
16 | FC Sète 34 | 26 | -50 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...