#11 Daniil Maltsev
Akron Konoplev
U19 M-Liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
U19 M-Liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.afbk.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Daniil Maltsev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 19 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 554' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 285' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 165' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 104' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | Krasnodar II | 6:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | 33' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Strogino II | 3:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 2:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Baltika II | 0:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | KS Samara II | 3:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | Spartak II | 1:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Master-Saturn | 0:2 | 22' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Loko Moscow II | 1:5 | 62' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | H | Krasnodar II | 4:2 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (17.) | Zenit II (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (15.) | Baltika II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (19.) | Orenburg II (17.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (20.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (20.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (20.) | FK Sochi II (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (20.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (20.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (18.) | Ural II (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (19.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (20.) | Fakel II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (20.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (20.) | Rostov II (1.) | 4:0 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (17.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (18.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (17.) | FShM II (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (17.) | Master-Saturn (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/23 | A | (9.) | Nosta (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/23 | H | (9.) | Uralets-TS (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (9.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (9.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/23 | H | (9.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | (9.) | Rubin 2 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/23 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (9.) | Uralets-TS (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (9.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | H | (9.) | Orenburg-2 (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | A | (9.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | (9.) | Rubin 2 (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (9.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |