#17 David Papikyan
Chaika Pes.
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 26, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 26, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
fcurartu.am
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 8, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Stavropol
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of David Papikyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 35 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | 1.799' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 18 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1.079' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 14 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 539' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 181' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Ufa | 2:2 | AM | 49' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | AM | 70' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 4:1 | AM | 56' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | AM | 61' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | AM | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | AM | 41' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | H | Murom | 3:1 | AM | 18' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 5:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | RW | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | AM | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/30/24 | A | Murom | 4:3 | AM | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/8/24 | A | Novosibirsk | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | AM | 73' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | AM | 79' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | AM | 24' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | AM | 14' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:3 | AM | 22' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:1 | AM | 27' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | Chertanovo | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | AM | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 3:1 | AM | 45' | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 5:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | AM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | AM | 90' | 90 + 2' | 45' | |||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/22/23 | A | Torpedo Miass | 4:5 on pens | CM | 26' | 45' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/14/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Kuban | 5:3 on pens | AM | 76' | 78' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/17/23 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |