Dawid Kaminski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 13, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Opole
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Dawid Kaminski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 40 | 5 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 2.737' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 25 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.741' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 996' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 3:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 1:1 | 39' | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/19 | H | (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (4.) | Ruch Zd. (3.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/19 | A | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (5.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (10.) | 0:3 | 67' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | A | (16.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | 3:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | A | (16.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 1:1 | 79' | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (15.) | Pniowek P. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | Lubin II (16.) | 1:1 | 54' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (15.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (15.) | Błyskawica Gać (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | H | (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (15.) | Gornik II (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 25' | 70' | |||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (12.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (14.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 2:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (8.) | Polonia Nysa (19.) | 7:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/20 | A | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (4.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (7.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/20 | H | (7.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | 1:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/20 | A | (7.) | Pniowek P. (6.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | H | (4.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/20 | A | (6.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 3:2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/20 | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 0:0 | 79' | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/20 | A | (7.) | Gornik II (11.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | A | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 5:0 | RM | 45' | 59' | |||||||||
16 | 11/18/20 | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/20 | H | (9.) | Lubin II (7.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/20 | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 3:3 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/20 | A | (9.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (9.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | 1:3 | 53' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | A | (12.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/21 | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | A | (11.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | 1:4 | 3' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | H | (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | A | (9.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (9.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/21 | A | (9.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/21 | H | (9.) | Gornik II (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/21 | A | (7.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 2:6 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/22/21 | H | (7.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 1:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/21 | A | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 1:2 | 51' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/3/21 | A | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 6/6/21 | H | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 6/12/21 | A | (8.) | Lubin II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/19/21 | H | (8.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (3.) | Zielona Gora (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |