#57 Denis Konshin
Avangard Kursk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Apr 10, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Apr 10, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 7, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Kursk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U15
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Denis Konshin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4/13/24 | A | Mashuk-KMV | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | Torpedo Miass | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 5/25/24 | H | Mashuk-KMV | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/29/24 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (17.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (11.) | Ural II (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (15.) | Fakel II (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (10.) | Baltika II (20.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (8.) | FShM II (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (6.) | Master-Saturn (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (9.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (8.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (11.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |