#19 Dmytro Sabiyev
pfl.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 5, 2004 (19)
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Dmytro Sabiyev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1.870' | ||
Druga Liga | 21 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1.780' | ||
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Persha Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/2/23 | A | FK Kudrivka | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | (10.) | Chayka (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (15.) | UCSA (3.) | 8:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | H | (15.) | Real Farma (5.) | 1:2 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/23 | H | (15.) | MFK Metalurg 2 (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | (15.) | PFK Zvyagel (2.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | (15.) | Druzhba Myrivka (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/23 | H | (15.) | FK Kudrivka (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/23 | A | (15.) | Rukh 2 Lviv (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (15.) | Skala 1911 (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (15.) | VAST Mykolaiv (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/23 | H | (15.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/23 | A | (15.) | FK Trostyanets (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (15.) | Lokomotyv Kyiv (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | H | (14.) | Karpaty 2 Lviv (9.) | 0:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | A | (14.) | Chayka (4.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (14.) | UCSA (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/23 | A | (14.) | Real Farma (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/23 | A | (14.) | MFK Metalurg 2 (10.) | 2:1 | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/24 | A | (14.) | PFK Zvyagel (1.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/24 | H | (14.) | Druzhba Myrivka (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/24 | A | (14.) | FK Kudrivka (6.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | H | (14.) | Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/24 | A | (14.) | Skala 1911 (6.) | 4:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | A | (14.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) | 2:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/24 | H | (14.) | FK Trostyanets (12.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (14.) | Lokomotyv Kyiv (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (3.) | MFK Metalurg (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/23 | A | (6.) | Dinaz Vyshgorod (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (9.) | Viktoriya (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (4.) | Girnyk-Sport (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/23 | H | (7.) | SK Poltava (8.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (4.) | Chernigiv-ShVSM (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | H | (5.) | Ingulets (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (7.) | Livyi Bereg (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (7.) | FSK Mariupol (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (8.) | MFK Metalurg (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (9.) | Dinaz Vyshgorod (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | A | (9.) | Viktoriya (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (7.) | Girnyk-Sport (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | A | (7.) | SK Poltava (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (6.) | Chernigiv-ShVSM (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | A | (6.) | Ingulets (2.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | H | (6.) | Livyi Bereg (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | A | (7.) | FSK Mariupol (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/24 | H | (7.) | Metalist (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | Podillya | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/5/24 | H | Bukovyna | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | A | FK Khust | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | Nyva Ternopil | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/26/24 | A | Metalist | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/3/24 | H | Podillya | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/12/24 | A | Bukovyna | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/19/24 | H | FK Khust | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |