Dominik Bremer
Detailed stats of Dominik Bremer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 189 | 28 | 1 | 28 / 1 / 2 | 15.464' | ||||
19/20 | OL Niedersachsen | 20 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.599' | |||
18/19 | OL Niedersachsen | 23 | 5 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.032' | |||
17/18 | OL Niedersachsen | 20 | 4 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.132' | |||
16/17 | OL Niedersachsen | 25 | 5 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.122' | |||
15/16 | OL Niedersachsen | 19 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.533' | |||
12/13 | OL Niedersachsen | 27 | 7 | 1 | - / 1 / 1 | 2.395' | |||
11/12 | OL Niedersachsen | 26 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 2.240' | |||
10/11 | OL Niedersachsen | 29 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.411' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/10 | A | (15.) | BSV Rehden (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/10 | A | (15.) | Drochtersen/A. (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/10 | H | (15.) | Osterholz-Sch. (13.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/10 | H | (16.) | Ramlingen-E. (10.) | 2:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/10 | A | (19.) | Osnabrück II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/10 | H | (19.) | Eintr. Northeim (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/10 | A | (19.) | E. Nordhorn (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | H | (19.) | SC Langenhagen (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/10 | A | (19.) | Kickers Emden (2.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/10/10 | H | (18.) | Teutonia Uelzen (19.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/10 | H | (16.) | Goslarer SC (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/10 | A | (13.) | Güldenst. Stade (20.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/10 | H | (13.) | SV Meppen (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/10 | A | (12.) | Ottersberg (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/10 | H | (12.) | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/10 | A | (12.) | VfV Hildesheim (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/10 | H | (10.) | Arm. Hannover (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/23/11 | A | (12.) | BV Cloppenburg (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/30/11 | A | (12.) | Osterholz-Sch. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/6/11 | H | (11.) | Drochtersen/A. (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/20/11 | H | (13.) | Osnabrück II (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/27/11 | A | (13.) | Eintr. Northeim (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/6/11 | H | (13.) | E. Nordhorn (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/11 | A | (12.) | SC Langenhagen (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/11 | H | (13.) | Kickers Emden (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/11 | A | (12.) | Teutonia Uelzen (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/11 | A | (13.) | Goslarer SC (7.) | 4:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/10/11 | H | (12.) | Güldenst. Stade (20.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/15/11 | A | (11.) | SV Meppen (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/11 | A | (12.) | Ramlingen-E. (18.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/11 | H | (11.) | Ottersberg (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/8/11 | A | (11.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/11 | H | (12.) | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/22/11 | A | (12.) | Arm. Hannover (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/27/11 | H | (13.) | BV Cloppenburg (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 6/2/11 | H | (11.) | Hansa Lüneburg (13.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/5/11 | A | (14.) | Hansa Lüneburg (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/10/11 | H | (12.) | BSV Rehden (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | A | (12.) | Kickers Emden (9.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | H | (7.) | VfV Hildesheim (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (3.) | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | H | (3.) | LSK Hansa (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/11 | H | (2.) | Osterholz-Sch. (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | H | (4.) | SC Langenhagen (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/11 | A | (3.) | Osnabrück II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | H | (3.) | E. Nordhorn (18.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/11 | A | (4.) | BV Cloppenburg (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/11 | H | (6.) | Braunschweig II (9.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | Göttingen 05 (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (5.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/11 | A | (5.) | Ottersberg (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/11 | A | (7.) | VfL Bückeburg (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/11 | H | (5.) | Holthausen/B. (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/11 | H | (8.) | Kickers Emden (17.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 12/17/11 | A | (2.) | Goslarer SC (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/12 | H | (7.) | Goslarer SC (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/12 | A | (8.) | SC Langenhagen (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/12 | H | (8.) | Osnabrück II (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | E. Nordhorn (18.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/12 | H | (8.) | BV Cloppenburg (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/7/12 | A | (8.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | A | (8.) | Braunschweig II (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/12 | H | (8.) | Göttingen 05 (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/12 | A | (6.) | Osterholz-Sch. (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/12 | A | (6.) | Rotenburger SV (16.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/1/12 | A | (8.) | VfV Hildesheim (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/12 | H | (6.) | Ottersberg (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/12 | H | (8.) | BSV Rehden (4.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/17/12 | A | (8.) | LSK Hansa (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (6.) | VfL Bückeburg (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/25/12 | A | (9.) | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/12 | A | (7.) | Holthausen/B. (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (9.) | Göttingen 05 (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/12 | H | (14.) | Lupo-Martini (5.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (9.) | SC Langenhagen (16.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (11.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (9.) | Rotenburger SV (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (10.) | LSK Hansa (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | A | (9.) | Ottersberg (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (10.) | Braunschweig II (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | H | (9.) | TuS Celle FC (16.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (9.) | G. Egestorf/L. (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (9.) | Osnabrück II (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | Holthausen/B. (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (8.) | VfV Hildesheim (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (8.) | Göttingen 05 (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | ✔ | 63' | 63' | |||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (7.) | Lupo-Martini (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | H | (6.) | SC Langenhagen (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 2/16/13 | H | (10.) | VfL Bückeburg (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/22/13 | A | (6.) | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/13 | H | (5.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/13 | A | (5.) | Rotenburger SV (11.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/24/13 | H | (2.) | Ottersberg (13.) | 3:1 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/13 | H | (2.) | LSK Hansa (3.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | H | (4.) | Braunschweig II (1.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (4.) | VfL Bückeburg (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/13 | A | (3.) | TuS Celle FC (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/13 | H | (4.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/13 | A | (4.) | Osnabrück II (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (4.) | Holthausen/B. (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (4.) | VfV Hildesheim (10.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (15.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (14.) | TuS Lingen (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | A | (12.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/15 | H | (9.) | Eintr. Northeim (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | A | (12.) | G. Egestorf/L. (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (12.) | FT Braunschweig (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (13.) | Lupo-Martini (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (12.) | SVG Göttingen (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (13.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (12.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (12.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (12.) | VfL Bückeburg (15.) | 0:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (12.) | Spelle-Venhaus (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (12.) | Osnabrück II (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (13.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (7.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | TuS Lingen (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/5/15 | H | (10.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/16 | H | (11.) | G. Egestorf/L. (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | A | (11.) | FT Braunschweig (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/20/16 | H | (9.) | Lupo-Martini (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/26/16 | A | (11.) | Arm. Hannover (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | H | (7.) | Osnabrück II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (7.) | SVG Göttingen (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/16 | H | (8.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/16 | A | (9.) | VfL Oldenburg (11.) | 5:0 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/24/16 | H | (8.) | Arm. Hannover (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/16 | A | (11.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/5/16 | A | (9.) | Eintr. Northeim (4.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/16 | H | (8.) | VfL Bückeburg (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/22/16 | A | (13.) | Spelle-Venhaus (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | Eintr. Northeim (3.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (9.) | VfL Oldenburg (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (10.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (13.) | Spelle-Venhaus (7.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | H | (14.) | Osnabrück II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (11.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (9.) | HSC Hannover (10.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (8.) | BV Cloppenburg (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | H | (8.) | TuS Bersenbrück (11.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | A | (8.) | MTV Gifhorn (15.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | SVG Göttingen (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (9.) | FT Braunschweig (11.) | 1:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (12.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (2.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | A | (13.) | Arm. Hannover (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (10.) | Eintr. Northeim (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (10.) | VfL Oldenburg (8.) | 1:1 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/3/16 | A | (10.) | TB Uphusen (14.) | 1:3 | 2 | 10' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | H | (9.) | Spelle-Venhaus (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/17 | A | (7.) | Osnabrück II (4.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (6.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (6.) | HSC Hannover (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/17 | H | (6.) | BV Cloppenburg (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/17 | H | (9.) | Arm. Hannover (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/17 | A | (6.) | TuS Bersenbrück (7.) | 4:4 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/30/17 | H | (7.) | MTV Gifhorn (9.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/17 | A | (7.) | SVG Göttingen (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/10/17 | H | (6.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/17 | H | (6.) | FT Braunschweig (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | H | (6.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | A | (4.) | Spelle-Venhaus (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (4.) | SVG Göttingen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/17 | A | (1.) | Arm. Hannover (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | H | (5.) | SV Atlas (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/17 | A | (5.) | MTVE Celle (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | H | (2.) | SSV Vorsfelde (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (1.) | 2:2 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/17 | A | (6.) | TuS Sulingen (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | H | (6.) | TuS Bersenbrück (3.) | 2:4 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | A | (5.) | Eintr. Northeim (4.) | 2:5 | 1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 2/4/18 | A | (10.) | Lupo-Martini (7.) | 4:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/18/18 | A | (11.) | SVG Göttingen (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (8.) | MTVE Celle (15.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | 3/14/18 | A | (6.) | VfL Oldenburg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | H | (8.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/31/18 | H | (11.) | Spelle-Venhaus (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 4/2/18 | A | (7.) | MTV Gifhorn (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | H | (8.) | TuS Sulingen (12.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | A | (8.) | TuS Bersenbrück (5.) | 0:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/18/18 | A | (9.) | BV Cloppenburg (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | H | (7.) | Eintr. Northeim (8.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | A | (10.) | SV Atlas (9.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (8.) | VfL Oldenburg (2.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 21' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/1/18 | H | (9.) | Arm. Hannover (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | MTV Gifhorn (12.) | 1:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/10/18 | A | (8.) | SSV Vorsfelde (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (8.) | Lupo-Martini (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 5/16/18 | A | (10.) | TB Uphusen (14.) | 2:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (8.) | BV Cloppenburg (11.) | 2:2 | 72' | 24' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (11.) | VfV Hildesheim (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | (12.) | TuS Bersenbrück (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (12.) | Eintr. Northeim (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | H | (13.) | VfL Oythe (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (11.) | Wolfenbüttel (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/18 | H | (13.) | TB Uphusen (3.) | 1:1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | HSC Hannover (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | Arm. Hannover (6.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | A | (10.) | MTV Gifhorn (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/18 | H | (9.) | Braunschweig II (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (13.) | BV Cloppenburg (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (14.) | Spelle-Venhaus (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/31/18 | H | (11.) | Eintr. Northeim (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (12.) | Hagen/Uthlede (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | SV Atlas (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 52' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (10.) | VfV Hildesheim (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | A | (8.) | TuS Bersenbrück (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/19 | A | (11.) | VfL Oythe (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/19 | H | (12.) | Wolfenbüttel (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/19 | H | (10.) | HSC Hannover (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/19 | A | (10.) | Arm. Hannover (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/19 | H | (10.) | MTV Gifhorn (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | A | (10.) | Braunschweig II (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/19 | H | (10.) | BV Cloppenburg (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/19 | A | (10.) | Spelle-Venhaus (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/19 | H | (10.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/12/19 | H | (8.) | Hagen/Uthlede (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/15/19 | A | (10.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/19 | A | (8.) | SV Atlas (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (16.) | G. Egestorf/L. (3.) | 0:2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | H | (10.) | Lupo-Martini (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | A | (6.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Wolfenbüttel (10.) | 7:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Kickers Emden (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/19 | H | (3.) | Spelle-Venhaus (4.) | 4:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | Eintr. Northeim (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | A | (2.) | FT Braunschweig (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | H | (2.) | HSC/BW Tündern (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | A | (3.) | VfV Hildesheim (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/19 | H | (3.) | MTV Gifhorn (9.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | SV Atlas (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | VfL Oldenburg (3.) | 2:4 | 1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (6.) | Arm. Hannover (12.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | TuS Bersenbrück (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (6.) | MTVE Celle (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | A | (6.) | Hagen/Uthlede (15.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | A | (6.) | Lupo-Martini (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | H | (6.) | TB Uphusen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | H | (6.) | Kickers Emden (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/15/20 | A | (6.) | Spelle-Venhaus (3.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | H | (6.) | FT Braunschweig (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | HSC/BW Tündern (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 205, Starting eleven: 173, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |