CF Fuenlabrada
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 25.0
- Foreigners: 8 26.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Fernando Torres 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2.53 | 37:6 | - |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1.21 | 12:15 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 1.87 | 49:21 | - |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round Replay | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | Inter de Madrid | 4-2-3-1 | 6:7 on pens | |||
Second Round Replay | Wed Sep 12, 2018 | 8:30 PM | A | CyD Leonesa | 4-2-3-1 | 6:5 on pens |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Salamanca CF (12.) | 4-4-2 | 5:1 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Depor Fabril (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | UD Sanse (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Coruxo FC (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bouzas (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pontevedra (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Las Palmas Atl. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | RM Castilla (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Unionistas CF (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CyD Leonesa (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Navalcarnero (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 11:30 AM | A | (3.) | R. Valladolid B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Inter de Madrid (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Celta Vigo B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Unión Adarve (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Mon Jan 7, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Burgos CF (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Salamanca CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Depor Fabril (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | UD Sanse (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 4:45 PM | A | (1.) | Coruxo FC (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Bouzas (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pontevedra (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Las Palmas Atl. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Atl. Madrid B (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | RM Castilla (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Unionistas CF (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | CyD Leonesa (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Navalcarnero (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | R. Valladolid B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Inter de Madrid (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Celta Vigo B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Unión Adarve (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ponferradina (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | Recr. Huelva | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | Recr. Huelva | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
final 1st leg | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | Racing | 4-4-2 | 6.192 | 1:2 | ||
final 2nd leg | Wed Jun 12, 2019 | 8:30 PM | H | Racing | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:0 |