FK Trinec
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 5 22.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Rudolfa Labaje 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.46 | 21:19 | 66 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 11:14 | 92 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1.27 | 32:33 | 79 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lisen (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 355 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 30, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 358 | 1:0 | |
3 | Thu Nov 12, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vlasim (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 412 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Jihlava (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 228 | 0:5 | |
6 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
9 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
11 | Wed Dec 2, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Chrudim (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Blansko (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Vlasim (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
17 | Fri Apr 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Jihlava (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
18 | Tue Apr 27, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 30, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
22 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chrudim (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Blansko (13.) | 5-4-1 | 50 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lisen (2.) | 5-4-1 | 425 | 1:1 |