FK Gorodeya (- 2020)
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 17:17 | 1.089 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1.33 | 14:12 | 1.986 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 1.47 | 31:29 | 1.537 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Isloch (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 6:45 PM | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.380 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | ? | 3.700 | 0:0 | |
6 | Mon May 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | ? | 1.400 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | ? | 8.269 | 4:0 | |
8 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (14.) | Slavia (9.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:15 PM | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (15.) | ? | 600 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
11 | Fri Jun 14, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
12 | Fri Jun 21, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | ? | 1.280 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 6:45 PM | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
15 | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 5:45 PM | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Isloch (6.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | ? | 1.400 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ? | 1.550 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:45 PM | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 1.120 | 1:1 | |
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | ? | 1.300 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 4.023 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 6:45 PM | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | ? | 1.350 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (12.) | ? | 850 | 1:2 | |
25 | Mon Oct 21, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | ? | 850 | 1:0 | |
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | ? | 650 | 2:3 | |
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 1.047 | 1:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Slonim | ? | 720 | 1:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | BATE Borisov | 4-4-1-1 | 2.411 | 4:2 on pens |