Record 1.Division 08/09
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
1.53 |
18:16 |
2.576 |
Away record |
19 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
1.11 |
19:31 |
4.424 |
Overall balance |
38 |
14 |
8 |
16 |
1.32 |
37:47 |
3.500 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Mon Apr 21, 2008 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Rubin 2 |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 28, 2009 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Anzhi (1.) |
? |
3.180 |
1:1 |
2 |
Tue Mar 31, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Volgar-Gazprom-2 (19.) |
? |
3.000 |
0:0 |
3 |
Wed Apr 8, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Volga NN (11.) |
? |
3.180 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sat Apr 11, 2009 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
KamAZ (7.) |
? |
5.500 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sun Apr 19, 2009 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Chita (14.) |
? |
2.500 |
0:1 |
6 |
Wed Apr 22, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
MVD Rossii (19.) |
? |
3.000 |
1:1 |
7 |
Thu Apr 30, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ural (13.) |
? |
2.500 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sun May 3, 2009 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sibir (4.) |
? |
7.000 |
0:0 |
9 |
Mon May 11, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SKA-Energia (7.) |
? |
3.180 |
1:1 |
10 |
Thu May 14, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Luch-Energia (18.) |
? |
3.000 |
2:0 |
11 |
Fri May 22, 2009 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Salyut Belgorod (5.) |
? |
9.000 |
0:2 |
12 |
Mon May 25, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Met. Lipetsk (16.) |
? |
5.500 |
3:0 |
13 |
Tue Jun 2, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Alania (1.) |
? |
13.500 |
2:0 |
15 |
Sat Jun 13, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) |
? |
2.500 |
0:1 |
16 |
Tue Jun 16, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Baltika (8.) |
? |
2.000 |
1:0 |
17 |
Wed Jun 24, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Nosta (12.) |
? |
3.000 |
2:3 |
18 |
Sat Jun 27, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk (11.) |
? |
2.021 |
1:0 |
19 |
Mon Jul 6, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Krasnodar (11.) |
? |
2.600 |
1:2 |
20 |
Thu Jul 9, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Chernomorets Nv. (19.) |
? |
2.300 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Jul 26, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Anzhi (2.) |
? |
8.000 |
4:0 |
22 |
Wed Jul 29, 2009 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Volgar-Gazprom-2 (12.) |
? |
4.000 |
2:3 |
23 |
Wed Aug 12, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Volga NN (13.) |
? |
3.000 |
0:1 |
24 |
Sun Aug 9, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
KamAZ (5.) |
? |
2.900 |
0:2 |
25 |
Mon Aug 17, 2009 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Chita (13.) |
? |
3.400 |
0:2 |
26 |
Thu Aug 20, 2009 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
MVD Rossii (20.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
27 |
Fri Aug 28, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ural (5.) |
? |
2.000 |
0:0 |
28 |
Mon Aug 31, 2009 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Sibir (4.) |
? |
3.080 |
1:0 |
29 |
Tue Sep 8, 2009 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SKA-Energia (10.) |
? |
3.500 |
1:0 |
30 |
Fri Sep 11, 2009 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Luch-Energia (13.) |
? |
6.200 |
2:0 |
31 |
Sat Sep 19, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Salyut Belgorod (7.) |
? |
2.500 |
2:1 |
32 |
Tue Sep 22, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Met. Lipetsk (18.) |
? |
2.000 |
2:1 |
33 |
Wed Sep 30, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Alania (2.) |
? |
2.200 |
0:2 |
35 |
Sun Oct 11, 2009 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) |
? |
2.730 |
3:0 |
36 |
Wed Oct 14, 2009 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Baltika (10.) |
? |
300 |
2:2 |
37 |
Thu Oct 22, 2009 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Nosta (16.) |
? |
2.000 |
2:0 |
38 |
Sun Oct 25, 2009 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk (14.) |
? |
2.000 |
3:2 |
39 |
Sun Nov 1, 2009 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Krasnodar (14.) |
? |
3.230 |
1:0 |
40 |
Wed Nov 4, 2009 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Chernomorets Nv. (18.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:1 |