Grobinas SC/LFS
Info
Game plan
Record Nakotnes Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | - | 5 | 1.85 | 44:29 | 24 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | - | 12 | 0.43 | 12:75 | 74 |
Overall balance | 27 | 10 | - | 17 | 1.11 | 56:104 | 50 |
Nakotnes Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | JDFS Alberts (4.) | ? | 80 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Auda (5.) | ? | 45 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Balvi (10.) | ? | 45 | 9:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | New Project (8.) | ? | 45 | 6:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rezeknes FA (6.) | ? | 89 | 6:2 | |
6 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Smiltene (7.) | ? | 101 | 6:2 | |
7 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Bebri (10.) | ? | 75 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Super Nova (2.) | 5:0 | |||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tukums (1.) | ? | 218 | 9:0 | |
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | JDFS Alberts (4.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Auda (6.) | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Balvi (10.) | 1:3 | |||
13 | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | New Project (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rezeknes FA (7.) | ? | 410 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | FK Smiltene (2.) | 2:0 | |||
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Bebri (9.) | 6:1 | |||
17 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Super Nova (3.) | 0:7 | |||
18 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tukums (1.) | ? | 68 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | JDFS Alberts (4.) | 6:1 | |||
20 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Auda (6.) | 3:1 | |||
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Balvi (10.) | 7:2 | |||
22 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | New Project (8.) | ? | 30 | 8:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rezeknes FA (6.) | 3:2 | |||
24 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Smiltene (3.) | ? | 70 | 5:0 | |
25 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bebri (9.) | 6:0 | |||
26 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Super Nova (2.) | ? | 30 | 11:0 | |
27 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tukums (1.) | ? | 37 | 3:8 |